Ony Liss Blonde Hairtreat Formaldehyde-Free Keratin Treatment (1 Litre)

Product Code: 20102ONY

In stock

  • Who: blonde, chemically-treated hair
  • What: moisturises and smooths
  • When: 6-8 weeks

RRP: £184.99

£103.19

You Save: 44% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
Onyliss
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

Want beautiful, blonde hair that is easy manage and style? Blonde Hairtreat Keratin is a powerful treatment designed specifically for blonde hair to help maintain a healthy look and shine.

Hair Treat reconstructs the hair fibers using thermoactive compound with 6 ingredients rich in vitamins and proteins. It provides shine, smoothness and a perfect silky hair.

Benefits of the Ony Liss Blonde Hairtreat Formaldehyde-Free Keratin Treatment

Moisturises and smooths

Maintains colour vibrancy for longer

Tames rebellious, frizzy hair

Key ingredients in Ony Liss Blonde Hairtreat Formaldehyde-Free Keratin Treatment

Argan oil: proven to make hair softer, silkier and shinier. It is the ideal hair conditioner, and it can even help to treat split ends and tame frizzy hair.

Macadamia oil: rich in fatty acids, it helps to add shine, strengthen, and nourish the hair follicles, which in turn fight off hair loss and brittle strands.

Shea butter: contains plant antioxidants, such as vitamins A and E, as well as catechins. The vitamins A and E protect the hair and scalp from free radicals and environmental damage. 

Murumuru butter: its unique composition of essential fatty acids and Pro-Vitamin A help restore elasticity to damaged hair.

Keratin: a natural protein that makes up most of our hair. The properties of keratin are amazing in that they can refresh dryness and damage.

Olive oil: Rich in vitamins A, E and antioxidants, olive oil helps protect the keratin in hair and seals in moisture.

Formaldehyde-free

How to use Ony Liss Blonde Hairtreat Formaldehyde-Free Keratin Treatment

STEP 1 – shampoo hair as usual

STEP 2 – dry hair by 80%

STEP 3 – apply Blonde Hairtreat Keratin throughout the hair, avoiding the roots and leave it to act for 25-30 minutes depending on the hair’s condition and the smoothing effect you want to achieve.

STEP 4 – Rinse thoroughly and semi-dry hair using the hairdryer.

STEP 5 – Brush and divide hair into 4 section.

STEP 6 – Using the straightener, iron the hair section by section. Repeat at least six times for each section.

Product Safety

Not suitable for women who are pregnant

Details

SKU 20102ONY
Weight (kg) 3.0000
Manufacturer Onyliss
Level Professional
For Hair Type Blonde Hair
Formaldehyde Formaldehyde-Free

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

RRP: £99.99

£89.99

You Save: 10% off

Eternity Liss Ultra Keratin Shampoo

Eternity Liss Ultra Keratin Shampoo

RRP: £43.99

£23.99

You Save: 45% off

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Ony Liss Hydration Hair Shampoo - 250ml

Ony Liss Hydration Hair Shampoo - 250ml

RRP: £10.99

£6.39

You Save: 42% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37297872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.3697100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
config/load-modules0.1721110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.02451187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026911,678,4321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002036419,7600
config/load-db1.0072142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.04331684,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551454,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,3040
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0113114133,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191178,4240
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4640
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0107137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2587100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042211,530,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231155,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191108,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0140252,800262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010167,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015182,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023311,089,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.01181393,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5280
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01071289,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00681221,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0056245312,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093152,248262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081187,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2159100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101738,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004583,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010197,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01671565304,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2354296,649,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00112117,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022367241,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01301201248,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1030294,558,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000416534,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.077629818,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011959,672262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00081959,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0195923,280262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02261577,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.01271879,0081,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.01261879,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003414124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171248,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.026012134,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.089412452,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.040512851,2001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03856839,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0008673,336262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.03106585,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072935,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0057949,0160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00317148,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075432,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00741580,232524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00691518,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00991279,656262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006112,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en1.0960100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.0949100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_266051.0939100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,9760
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005415920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0059131,0560
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.005219,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1877111,608,38411,796,480
BLOCK: formkey0.00091138,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.029624120,192262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003424138,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.009024151,1920
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01401369,544786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00055192,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4480
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6560
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,7680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,9840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.024811,094,8001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001201,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001201,4640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024424,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005185,1600
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021598,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,912262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051168,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,992262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0006173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,816262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00471641,616786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00231336,472524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,176262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121154,152262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082242,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00391161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00072116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0010376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.02121166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0004169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,600262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00241480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01412248,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.011614,6720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0125591,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00051132,992262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101167,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8916100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.069711,102,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.069611,104,8081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.06591702,0561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00741188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00691181,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,0800
locale/currency0.00283850,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02561225,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0004157,1120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010722,539,6642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0060109219,6320
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0032109226,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151179,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0124140159,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8149113,019,33613,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03421648,800786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00295560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.18541085,341,4406,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002010825,0880
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001310832,4640
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.015910839,4880
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.10221083,838,6084,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002110849,3920
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.03331081,403,9361,835,008
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.011710989,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001110850,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001015,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0005148,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022212,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.565717,056,6166,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00723161,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0003314,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.214014,020,7205,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0005627,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,2000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.035611187,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010133,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.20721420,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.059811,088,5601,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.058011,073,0241,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.051211,032,8401,048,576
seoautolink_addLinks0.0028113,4560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.00101-2,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0008111,2160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0208162,2400
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0015163,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0011122,6320
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0039115,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00861689,264262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0012111,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00151487,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013145,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001612,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,6800
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003011,9920
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0022111,3520
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,8320
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0480146,8720