Shampoo & Conditioner

Items 1 to 28 of 33 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 28 of 33 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Shampoo & Conditioner
Minimal Price: £6.39
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 28524928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9741100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0115155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1930110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024911,677,0801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001019911,9120
config/load-db0.8440142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01351697,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351456,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5680
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0085147139,6960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,9120
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001355,2000
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6198100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050914,643,3604,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231144,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.0021197,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033258,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006116,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.043414,207,1924,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.037713,588,3923,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5520
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00301288,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041037,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029620175,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050953,287,7122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010222146,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0071398115,112262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01935891,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01395585,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00175200,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005194,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,8240
OBSERVER: log0.00261222,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,352262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0036176352,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5687100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00171059,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00829320,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02589149,520786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01899584,056786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00661192,128262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.00391-10,3600
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5564100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5557100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7610.5551100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,4960
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025131,2720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002219,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1009110,685,01610,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00051139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071749,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004617416,9680
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001817429,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.004617344,2720
BLOCK: root0.0004172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.00441342,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614686,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034074,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00381253,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008341,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,8720
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,808262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,952262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,560262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00391641,488786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00231336,696262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004170,3120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004296,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.048112,679,8723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002614102,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002157,704262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0080
BLOCK: category.products0.00221209,8560
BLOCK: product_list0.0003189,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161348,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,312262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,232262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,2160
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131239,408262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4460100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02101795,856786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02081796,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01391134,720524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161465,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004834,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031638,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00291136,8160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00281133,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023312,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0066143222,216262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0033143231,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00131180,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0007187,0640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0185238264,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.417816,992,2647,077,888
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421602,232786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264651,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.12331413,388,8724,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002314132,0960
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001514139,7040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.018014146,9360
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.002114162,0720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002414156,4400
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.06211413,236,5124,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.015414295,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001314157,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01692563,184786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00543297,608524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00653355,8000
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.00922133,368524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00181103,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002297,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0016110,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.243312,104,1921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03121598,720524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03101594,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033118,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000115,1360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.207911,374,4241,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0050115,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001013,8320
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.03022892,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001288,4320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00412829,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.043528343,3360
locale/currency0.00228680,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0017118,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0057174,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04541478,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.01228179,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.00022011,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00391185,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,808262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00351146,904262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00121132,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0013111,4320
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,3520