Sale

Items 1 to 28 of 89 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Items 1 to 28 of 89 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26266744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2618100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0081155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1142110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01891187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016911,677,5121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061499,4640
config/load-db0.4875142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00451714,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001272,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341456,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,2800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0059132135,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151151,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,448262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0006210,5360
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,5360
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007133,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6175100
CORE::create_object_of::Fishpig_AttributeSplash_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0005170,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Fishpig_AttributeSplash_Model_Resource_Group_Collection0.0003141,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016111,502,1441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211157,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191110,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026252,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.009811,060,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00341392,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,4880
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00271288,208262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00321222,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,8480
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0012162115,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001127,0640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064151,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061188,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view0.5954100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_load0.0003192,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0011148,488262,144
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0021131,2640
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001819,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0960112,666,63212,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00051138,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051608,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003616016,3040
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001416027,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00251599,8160
BLOCK: root0.0003172,1200
BLOCK: head0.00361328,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0012171101,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021032,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023871,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,320262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,2080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061222,016262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,184262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002265,6000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051197,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,8080
BLOCK: footer0.00031104,5600
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,168262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008347,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061168,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052242,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00155121,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.0000710,1920
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052216,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,7520
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042114,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031167,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003288,088262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,232262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,8240
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,864262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,808262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002166,7440
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,6640
BLOCK: search.block0.0004172,9040
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,688262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002165,9280
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,6080
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00271641,4961,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,360262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002169,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031179,9600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8400
BLOCK: currency0.0003268,5600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.058815,359,6566,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00192379,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071158,432262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016485125,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000411475,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004525180,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002318,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.012311,312,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0002110,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00441255,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00261345,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004165,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.001914102,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001157,6880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,9280
BLOCK: attributeSplash.view0.0003168,5600
BLOCK: product_list0.00031172,6400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012191,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031172,6880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,9200
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004161,3360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002240,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003381,272262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_render0.4923100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00131131,0000
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.00131126,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002210,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0047130220,616262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0027130228,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00141179,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0007186,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0108202224,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.486816,278,6566,553,600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02081619,256524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00164752,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0356126239,016262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001412628,6720
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000912637,2960
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.009512643,2400
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.001112658,2320
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001412652,9840
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.000812670,3120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.009012793,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004136,960262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000812653,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01341418,328524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.0017116,632262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004247,5120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00141157,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001134,168262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0014154,7120
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0008149,2960
frontend/base/default/template/attribute-splash/page/view.phtml0.383213,867,1364,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.253911,007,9921,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.253711,003,3521,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00532182,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01492141,9361,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.23592575,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.23401554,0240
OBSERVER: inventory0.00141156,0160
OBSERVER: tax0.00482346,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023118,1840
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.22931171,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022531,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.127712,685,2562,883,584
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022118,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001297,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022816,1120
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.01672892,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0000298,7200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.029328355,2240
locale/currency0.00138780,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,6000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04411421,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00027125,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0076927,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241185,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0002127,8480
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00241146,3360
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131131,8720
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0012111,8560
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,2880