Revitalise Extreme Brazilian Hair Straightening Kit - BK Excellence

Product Code: B00UBZVJIG

Out of stock

  • Kit consists of reconstructive cream, deep cleansing shampoo and Argan Oil drops
  • Creates anti frizz, silky and perfectly straight and natural looking hair
  • Straightens hair leaving it soft and shiny
  • Dermatological tested! You need not to wear gloves or masks during application
  • Perfect for all hair types

RRP: £34.99

£20.99

You Save: 40% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
BK Excellence
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

BK Excellence: Revitalise Extreme Brazilian Hair Straightening Kit

Salon quality Brazilian straightening, in the comfort of your own home!

For curly, frizzy and unruly hair, keratin treatments are a great way to tame your locks. Although these treatments used to only be available at professional hair salons, BK Excellence has developed a Revitalise Extreme Brazilian Hair Straightening Kit which can be used in the comfort of your own home. Straight hair with minimal effort is possible!

How to use the Revitalise Extreme Brazilian Hair Straightening Kit

The Revitalise Brazilian Extreme Hair Straightening Kit is comprised of three parts: a Reconstructive Cream, a Deep Cleansing Shampoo and Argan Oil drops. Follow the steps below to transform your frizzy and weak hair into straight and smooth hair.

 

STEP 1 - Wash your hair twice with the Deep Cleansing shampoo.

 

STEP 2 - Blow dry your hair to 80%, leaving it a bit damp. Apply the Reconstructive Cream strand by strand (starting 0.5cm away from the scalp), and wait for 40 minutes.

 

STEP 3 - Rinse away, towel dry and then half dry hair. Divide hair in four parts. Set the straightener to 200°C and starting from the back of the neck use on very thin strands. Repeat at least seven times.

 

STEP 4 - Apply 3-4 argan oil drops to the ends for nourishment.

All about keratin treatments

A Keratin treatment is effective in transforming curly hair to straight hair, with a long-lasting effect. Also known as a Brazilian keratin treatment, this process smooths out wavy, curly and frizzy hair. Keratin is a naturally-occurring protein that is found in nature, as well as in any keratin treatment products from Brazil and other places. This protein occurs naturally in humans, in skin, hair and nails. This fibrous protein protects against damage from the environment, such as sun, humidity and general wear and tear of everyday life!

Strength in hair, nails and skin is very much influenced by the amount of keratin they have. When keratin is depleted, for example, from overwashing and chemical or environmental factors, the hair strand becomes porous and weak. This weak strand can, in turn, be damaged much more easily. In the case of hair, giving it more keratin adds a coat of protection and and restores its strength, elasticity and health. Keratin products have a precise amount of keratin, to ensure that hair does not become overly hard and brittle. It is absolutely possible to have hair that is simultaneously strong and elastic!

Keratin hair treatments help anyone with frizzy, curly, damaged and overall unruly hair. In fact, keratin is very effective in treating damaged hair. When applied to hair, it will immediately seek out the holes that have occurred due to everyday damage. The keratin fills these in, locks up the strand with protection and transforms the hair into smooth, silky and strong locks.

Benefits from keratin treatments

There are also benefits from keratin treatments are more than just straight hair. It will, of course, tame curly and frizzy hair into straight strands. And damaged areas of strands, even those you can't see, will be smooth and protected from further damage. Perhaps the biggest benefit to keratin treatments, however, is one you hadn't considered. Having straight hair will save you hours per week in getting ready and upkeep!

You can wake up and simply brush your hair and perhaps apply a bit of product if that is your style. No more setting your alarm for an hour before everyone else—with no curls or frizz, there is no need to painstakingly straighten your hair with a flat iron, or to use a rounded hairbrush and hair dryer (which is never really perfect, is it?). Keratin treatments help you save loads of time getting ready every day! What could you do with an extra 7 hours per week?

Another great benefit that is especially helpful in Britain: your hair will be protected from the rain. In fact, because keratin completely envelops your hair strands, it locks in all the moisture and does not allow any more to get in. Without the possibility of moisture getting into your hair, it cannot frizz up and create more curls (and troubles!) for you.

Come on ladies, you all know how it feels to spend time straightening your hair, and then go outside to a light drizzle or pouring-down rain. Goodbye, straightened locks. Hello, frizz. With keratin treatments, this is old history. Buh-bye! Your hair will continue to look fabulous. (But perhaps a umbrella would be a good idea for your clothes!)

Keeping up your newly-straightened hair

Keratin treatments, unfortunately, do not last a lifetime. However, there are certain steps you can take to prolong their efficacy.

The first step you should take following a treatment is to wait 48 hours before shampooing your hair. This step is often skipped, which is unfortunate because the formula needs this much time to be absorbed and give your strands the most protection possible.

The second step to follow: when you do finally shampoo your hair, be sure to use a sulfate-free shampoo, as this shampoo will not strip away any of the treatment that you just applied. It is recommended to use this shampoo continually, even after the first day. Hair Pro Direct has a large selection of excellent and affordable sulfate-free shampoos available to accompany your keratin treatments.

And finally, opt for washing your hair every other day. Daily shampooing is never good for your hair, even if you haven't treated it with keratin. Your scalp naturally produces oils that keep your hair strands healthy and nourished. If you wash your hair every day, they are washed away. Shampooing less often will also prolong how long the keratin stays in your hair.

In general, keratin treatments are effective for a few months. This will depend on your upkeep, as well as on your environment. In any case, when your hair grows out, your roots will obviously not be treated. For this reason, it is recommended to apply a new Revitalise Extreme Brazilian Hair Straightening treatment every 2-3 months.

Product Safety

Not suitable for women who are pregnant

Details

SKU B00UBZVJIG
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer BK Excellence
Level Professional
For Hair Type All Hair Types
Pack content 100ml Deep Cleansing Shampoo
100ml Reconstructive Cream
25ml Argan Oil

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Ony Liss Perfect Shine Hydrating Hair Mask (250g)

Ony Liss Perfect Shine Hydrating Hair Mask (250g)

RRP: £28.99

£15.99

You Save: 45% off

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Inoar Argan Leave-in Home Care - 250ml

Inoar Argan Leave-in Home Care - 250ml

RRP: £22.99

£14.99

You Save: 35% off

Inoar Doctor Nutrition Hair Mask - 450g

Inoar Doctor Nutrition Hair Mask - 450g

RRP: £27.99

£16.47

You Save: 41% off

Inoar G.Hair Keratin Hair Shampoo - Step 1 - 250ml

Inoar G.Hair Keratin Hair Shampoo - Step 1 - 250ml

RRP: £14.99

£9.99

You Save: 33% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38010880, emalloc: 36713712
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3174100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
config/load-modules0.1948110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.03291187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027011,678,1921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001836419,8560
config/load-db0.8947142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.04051685,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511454,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,2960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0093106131,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171178,416262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0123137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0526100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042911,531,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00341157,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00311110,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0135252,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023711,088,9201,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.01481393,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5360
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01371289,368262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00441221,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0059245312,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083152,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081187,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0091100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091738,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003583,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010196,968262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00511613310,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2003296,766,7203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00112117,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022367241,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01981225251,648262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0851294,631,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.070229865,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009959,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071959,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00639-29,368262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00971525,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.02511879,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.02501879,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003314124,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00161248,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.020412140,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.084212447,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.045812851,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04416839,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0009673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.03646585,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062935,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,9520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0126949,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00307147,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065331,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01831592,864524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.01791531,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00951267,144524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005712,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.8855100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8844100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_226050.8834100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018149,1200
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011134,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0056131,1440
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.005019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1331111,608,19211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00071138,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009024120,184524,288
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003424138,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.009424151,2080
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01421369,136786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00055192,1200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: header0.0003168,7040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,9840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.023611,094,8241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001201,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001201,4160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025424,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005185,2320
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020598,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,912262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00381641,6241,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,504262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00151154,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.01092242,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00082116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0004168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00111154,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0014376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00051166,136262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,592262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00231480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00272248,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0034591,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00061132,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0004161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121167,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7348100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.062611,109,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.062411,111,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.05861708,5361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00671188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00641181,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,0400
locale/currency0.00273762,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02501219,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,2560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010822,539,8243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0004522,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0047101219,4080
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0027101225,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00141179,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0007186,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0088131149,6480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6669112,414,13613,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03691648,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00295560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.12511005,382,5605,767,168
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001310023,3120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001010031,0080
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.010810037,9200
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.06251003,880,2323,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001510047,9680
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.02831001,402,1521,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.008210187,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,928262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000810048,3760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001014,9840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004148,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022816,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00181081,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7760
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.487016,436,4967,077,888
seoautolink_getLinks0.01253177,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004213,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.195314,030,9124,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.028611186,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010132,7520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.18421422,584262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.046911,138,3121,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.045611,122,7201,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.040911,061,5121,310,720
seoautolink_addLinks0.0070117,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0006111,4080
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0174167,2160
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0011162,7520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0007122,6960
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0025114,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009145,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0000117,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001012,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0003116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002112,0240
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.00151-1,1040
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,3120
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0294145,6000