Repair

Items 1 to 28 of 32 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 28 of 32 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Repair
Minimal Price: £9.59
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 28512088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9773100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0104155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.2336110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03031187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027111,677,2401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001119911,8240
config/load-db0.9631142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02091685,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501456,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,6240
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0101147139,6800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171180,4800
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001355,1760
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0122100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.055314,656,3204,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00311157,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00281109,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001214,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038258,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008117,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014181,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.045814,206,8164,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.038113,587,7763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5280
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00481288,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051037,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034620175,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054253,283,2722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013222146,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0099398114,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01855884,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01445587,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00225200,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006194,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123103,7600
OBSERVER: log0.00331222,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,368262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0046176352,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9566100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00221059,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00989287,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02809148,880786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.35289574,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005121,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01131192,088262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005812,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.9378100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.9350100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7630.9340100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0017148,4800
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0039131,3040
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003419,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1219110,680,33610,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091749,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006417416,968262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002517429,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006417344,2800
BLOCK: root0.0006172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00681342,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614686,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,888262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00341253,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,1040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081168,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,208262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,8720
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,920262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,744262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,6240
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,928262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,7840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,552262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00351641,472786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,656262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,4000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005296,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,344262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.054112,674,6563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002914103,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002157,7040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,4000
BLOCK: category.products0.00341210,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,5040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00271347,9360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051173,304262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051136,224262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141239,4080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8004100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02461799,056786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02441799,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01431137,248524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161465,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0005132,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0050638,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00421136,7120
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00411133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023312,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0071143222,104262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0036143231,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0197237263,3040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.766716,982,2647,077,888
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03081602,144786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00234651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.46171413,390,2884,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002314132,0640
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001614139,6560
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.018314146,9120
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.002114162,0080
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002514156,3760
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.39861413,237,8244,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.016314295,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001414157,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,8000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.35002553,520524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00563289,976262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00623355,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.34162131,336262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007213,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00231103,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002297,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0020110,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.257112,098,4161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03491599,672524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03471595,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033118,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.216411,368,5041,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041115,4640
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.02852890,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001288,4320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00442829,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.044828329,5440
locale/currency0.00158880,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8400
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0017118,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0058174,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03761474,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00987175,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.00011910,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00281185,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00401146,360262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00141131,992262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0013111,4480
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,3120