Ony Liss Home Care Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Set (2 x 250ml)

Product Code: 201034ONY

In stock

  • Who: dry hair
  • What: gently cleanses and hydrates
  • When: suitable for everyday use

RRP: £17.99

£12.99

You Save: 28% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
Onyliss
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

This hydrating shampoo and conditioner set is the perfect treat for dull or dry hair. Blended with a balanced combination of six ingredients, it brings backs a silky soft texture and high shine without weighing locks down.

Benefits of Ony Liss Home Care Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Moisturises and smooths

Helps with frizziness

Brings back shine

Key ingredients in Ony Liss Home Care Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Collagen: collagen is a naturally occurring protein found in the human body. It is essential for healthy skin, hair and nails.

Panthenol: a common ingredient that is found in a number of hair and skin products because of its ability to attract moisture and build healthier hair.

Cocoa butter: It does wonders for the skin and hair. If you are trying to let your hair grow, cocoa butter will help you keep your hair healthy and soft in the process.

Keratin: a natural protein that makes up most of our hair. The properties of keratin are amazing in that they can refresh dryness and damage.

Quinoa: a fibrous grain that is rich in Iron, potassium, antioxidants and phytonutrients.

Acai: rich in vitamins A, B, C, and E it revives your hair while restoring moisture.

How to use Ony Liss Home Care Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Set

STEP 1 – apply shampoo on dry hair and gently massage. Leave to act for a few minutes

STEP 2 – rinse and apply conditioner on the lengths gently massaging to distribute evenly 

STEP 3 – wait for 5-10 minutes and rinse thoroughly

Product Safety

Not suitable for women who are pregnant

Details

SKU 201034ONY
Weight (kg) 2.0000
Manufacturer Onyliss
Level Professional
For Hair Type Dry & Damaged Hair
Pack content 250ml Ony Liss Hydrating Shampoo
250ml Ony Liss Hydrating Conditioner

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37270344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.4568100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0114155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1933110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026711,677,6801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001935419,3040
config/load-db0.9010142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02151684,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501457,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,6160
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0106114133,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171180,5040
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,648262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6290100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022011,532,2481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00331157,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00301109,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036252,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012911,089,2401,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00461393,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5600
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361289,440524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391221,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3520
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0055245312,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083152,2240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081187,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6065100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101738,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01611541301,016262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1972276,376,7283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00112117,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022367241,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.02371189246,256262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0857274,247,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.065027785,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009961,7200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071961,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0064937,648262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00991592,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.41921876,8721,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.41911877,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003414124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00181248,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.026812127,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.095912456,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.460312851,1601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.45826839,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0008673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.45026585,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072733,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0164948,904262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00337147,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00761580,120524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00721518,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.01011279,672524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005512,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en1.1325100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.1311100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_266011.1296100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,8960
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005015920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0053131,1200
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.004719,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2186111,539,83211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00071138,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008524120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003324138,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.008724151,192262,144
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.02531332,128786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00045192,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,7680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.046011,064,1681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001181,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026424,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,6640
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7840
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081168,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020598,4080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,912262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0114170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,960262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,760262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.01491641,504786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00221336,360524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,6800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121154,1520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00072242,752524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0114166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00051161,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00062116,1360
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1680
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0114166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00101154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0010376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00041166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,600262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00231480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01342248,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.011014,6720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0043591,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00041133,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8976100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.077011,124,5681,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.076811,126,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.07311723,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01861188,6400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01811181,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,0880
locale/currency0.00293850,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.03441249,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,0800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.011022,539,8722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0061109219,7040
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0032109226,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151179,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0126140159,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8133112,985,91214,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03421648,160786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.18661085,317,1926,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002010825,1280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001310832,5840
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.015810839,5600
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.10281083,814,3444,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002110849,3760
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.03361081,404,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.011810989,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001110850,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004149,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00021911,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.573717,069,5126,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00583158,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0003314,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.216414,018,3764,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0005627,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.037211186,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011132,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.21681424,536262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.059811,111,2641,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.057911,095,7201,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.050911,057,0401,048,576
seoautolink_addLinks0.0016112,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0009111,2160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0161158,1280
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0013162,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0010122,6800
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0039115,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00861682,560262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0013111,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131480,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0012145,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001512,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,7040
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002911,9920
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0023111,2880
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,5840
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0370126,5200