Inoar Moroccan Keratin Hair Straightening Treatment - 250ml x 2

Product Code: INO10011002

In stock

  • Who: medium to fine hair
  • What: straightens and repairs
  • When: every 3-4 months

RRP: £79.99

£59.99

You Save: 25% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A two-step Moroccan keratin kit for medium to fine hair and hair that is prone to frizziness. The formulation is blended with jojoba oil and white clay and cocoa butter that nourishes and straightens hair with a long-lasting effect.

Benefits of Moroccan Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Care Treatment (250ml x 2) - Inoar

  • Removes build up and prepares the hair for the treatment.
  • Leaves hair shiny and soft while protecting it.
  • Straightens and eliminates frizz for up to four months.

Key ingredients in Moroccan Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Care Treatment (250ml x 2) - Inoar

  • Cocoa butter: antioxidant-rich it promotes hair health, boosting its natural glow.
  • Keratin: rebuilds damaged areas, increasing shine and reducing frizz.
  • White clay: mineral-rich, it cleanses, detoxifies and conditions hair.
  • KEM3 complex: is a formula patented by Inoar, which seals the cuticles and creates a smooth look for 60 days.

How to use the Moroccan Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Care Treatment (250ml x 2) - Inoar

STEP 1 - Wash hair twice with the Deep Cleansing Shampoo and leave for a few minutes before rinsing.

STEP 2 - Dry hair completely.

STEP 3 - In a small bowl place the treatment and apply on hair strand by strand using a brush. Remove excess with a very fine comb and leave for 30 minutes.

STEP 4 - Divide hair in very thin strands. Iron each strand 7-10 times (at 180ºC for chemically treated hair – 210ºC for virgin hair) starting at the back of the neck and work your way up.

STEP 5 - Apply a mask and leave for 10 minutes while massaging hair. Rinse thoroughly but don’t shampoo.

TIP: apply a few drops of argan oil before styling. Argan oil nourishes and protects hair against high temperatures

Product safety for Moroccan Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Care Treatment (250ml x 2) - Inoar

  • Dermatologically tested
  • Not suitable for children under 7 years.
  • To be used under the direct adult supervision.
  • Not suitable for women who are pregnant

Details

SKU INO10011002
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Professional
For Hair Type All Hair Types
Formaldehyde 0.2%
Pack content 250ml Deep Cleansing Shampoo
250ml Moroccan Treatment

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Inoar Doctor Shampoo Multifunction - 250ml

Inoar Doctor Shampoo Multifunction - 250ml

RRP: £18.99

£9.59

You Save: 50% off

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

RRP: £99.99

£89.99

You Save: 10% off

Inoar Doctor Nutrition Hair Mask - 450g

Inoar Doctor Nutrition Hair Mask - 450g

RRP: £27.99

£16.47

You Save: 41% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37353560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1829100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0108155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1419110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03251187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017411,677,1521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001936919,9520
config/load-db0.5083142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01721696,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351456,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5920
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0096114133,5600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0008238,4480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,648262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004643,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2641100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017811,520,6881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231157,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201109,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027252,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015169,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010711,089,8641,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00441394,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5760
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361289,072524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00291221,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0046245312,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2456100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091738,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003502,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00511639314,344262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1908306,877,1123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00082117,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017358235,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01201229260,128524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0905304,707,512786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.067130894,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00061961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00589-26,016262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00991528,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.23771880,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.23761880,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003214124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131248,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014812140,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.089412450,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.267412854,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.26526842,7361,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0007673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.25686591,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00073035,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00201060,0080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0047955,664524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00347148,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065432,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00661592,992524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00621532,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,2560
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006122,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.01001267,000524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.00561-10,4400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.9663100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.9647100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_518130.9633100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012149,3040
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0045131,0880
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.004019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1081111,570,55211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00071138,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001124111,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007524120,1840
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002924138,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.007624151,1920
BLOCK: root0.0008172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.01301331,968524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00045192,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5120
BLOCK: header0.0003168,7040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,8640
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.022711,094,6641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001211,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001211,4720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024424,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005185,0880
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020598,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,936262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00391641,5121,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00141336,512262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,4400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00131154,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082242,7360
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00062116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00081154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0009376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00041166,136262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0002120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00071200,608262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00201480,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00232249,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0035590,9760
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003183,304262,144
BLOCK: 0.00031132,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8452100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.037311,104,4481,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.037211,106,2161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.03351703,2401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00771188,520262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00731181,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,1600
locale/currency0.00283850,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01781225,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,3520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010022,539,8323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0055109219,7440
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0028109226,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00111179,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0120140160,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8031113,043,40814,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221648,096786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00205560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.17661085,349,0806,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002010825,2720
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001210832,7280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.015910839,6800
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.10411083,845,5124,718,592
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002010849,4240
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.02361081,404,6321,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.011310989,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001110850,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0003148,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00033117,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7760
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.559517,072,1607,077,888
seoautolink_getLinks0.00553164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004213,008262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.188814,028,2725,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.035711187,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011133,4480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.21321425,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.059711,101,376786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.057711,085,856786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.050111,034,216786,432
seoautolink_addLinks0.0031115,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0010111,2160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0372170,1840
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0013163,5760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0011122,7120
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0041115,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00911682,000262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0013111,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131480,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013145,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001117,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001612,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00301-3,2560
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0024111,3280
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,8720
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0628153,9920