Inoar Duo Macadamia Oil Premium Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Product Code: INO190

In stock

  • Who: every hair type
  • What: moisturises and strengthens 
  • When: suitable for everyday use

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A shampoo and conditioner set with macadamia oil that hydrates and rejuvenates hair while protecting it from external aggressive factors like the sun, sea water or chemical treatments.

BENEFITS of Duo Macadamia Oil Premium Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

Cleanses and conditions

Protects and makes styling easier

Restores hair’s natural flexibility and movement

KEY INGREDIENTS in Duo Macadamia Oil Premium Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

Macadamia oil: contains fatty acids that nourish and strengthen locks, eliminating frizz and making styling easier.

Argan oil: rich in vitamin E and fatty acids, it has been proven to leave hair softer and shinier and eliminate frizz.

HOW TO USE the Duo Macadamia Oil Premium Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

STEP 1 – Massage the shampoo on wet hair. Rinse and repeat if necessary.

STEP 2 – Apply the conditioner throughout the hair focusing on the tips.

STEP 3 – Leave for 1 minute and rinse thoroughly.

Details

SKU INO190
Weight (kg) 3.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Homecare
For Hair Type All Hair Types
Pack content 250ml Macadamia Shampoo
250ml Macadamia Conditioner

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Inoar Doctor Hydration Hair Mask - 250ml

Inoar Doctor Hydration Hair Mask - 250ml

RRP: £27.99

£18.99

You Save: 32% off

Inoar Doctor Shampoo Multifunction - 250ml

Inoar Doctor Shampoo Multifunction - 250ml

RRP: £18.99

£9.59

You Save: 50% off

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo Fresh Ginger Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Eternity Liss Ultra Keratin Kit

Eternity Liss Ultra Keratin Kit

RRP: £134.99

£93.99

You Save: 30% off

 Inoar G.Hair Keratin Hair Treatment Mini Set - 250ml x 3

Inoar G.Hair Keratin Hair Treatment Mini Set - 250ml x 3

1 Review(s)

RRP: £79.99

£49.99

You Save: 38% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37253360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.5326100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
config/load-modules0.1949110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.03341187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026111,678,3921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002135419,2560
config/load-db0.8296142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01001699,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521454,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,3200
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0121114133,408262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171178,4240
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011137,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7169100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033411,518,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231155,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201108,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038252,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015170,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.024711,089,3121,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00471393,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,4880
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361288,848262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00561221,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0017165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0075245312,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0009126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0032119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00533152,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001215,6400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161187,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6830100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121738,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018197,016262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00631567304,608262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2109276,372,4243,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242117,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0029367241,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01411202248,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0962274,282,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.069727811,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009959,664262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071959,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.007092,040262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01011556,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.52671879,0721,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.52661879,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003614124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00181248,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015212121,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.097912434,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.556112851,0321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.55436839,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0009673,336262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.54646584,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072733,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00231060,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0060949,0880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00357147,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075432,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01931592,824524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.01881531,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006122,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.01131267,016524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.00661-10,4800
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en1.0786100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.0773100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_250421.0759100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0019149,008-262,144
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0062131,200262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.005619,768262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1244111,594,00811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00081138,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008824120,192262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003424138,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.009024151,232262,144
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01481369,152786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00055192,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: header0.0003168,7920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,7200
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.024711,081,0401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001181,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025424,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,7680
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022598,4080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,904262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,808262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00431641,552786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00241336,512524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004170,4800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,184262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00141154,1360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00092242,768524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00051161,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00062116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,040262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091154,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0011376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00041166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,592262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00051171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00231480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00282248,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0041590,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00051133,008262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9370100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.047411,095,9521,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.047311,097,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.04361694,9441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00781188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00731181,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,1280
locale/currency0.00303850,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008242,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02681221,200786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010722,539,7042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005522,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0067109219,7120
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0035109226,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151179,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0141140161,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.8820112,997,28814,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03621648,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.21111085,311,3207,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002210825,3440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001510832,8800
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.025510839,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.11611083,809,7444,718,592
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002310849,7440
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.03121081,403,5442,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.013410989,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001310850,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004148,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022212,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.619517,079,8326,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00533156,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0003314,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.224314,023,0164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0005627,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00031210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.036811189,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011132,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.22621428,600262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.076111,117,4001,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.073911,101,8321,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.058411,052,6721,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.008019,3600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block2.phtml0.001216,7200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0011111,5280
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0230161,9360
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0016162,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0011122,6880
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0044115,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00961688,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0014111,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00151487,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014145,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001712,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003212,0000
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0026111,3600
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0010151,6320
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0438132,5440