Inoar Duo Doctor Multifunctional Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Product Code: INO291

In stock

  • Who: All hair types in need of intensive care
  • What: nourishes, hydrates and restores 
  • When: once week or after a chemical treatment

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A multifunctional shampoo and conditioner set that gently cleanses, moisturises and strengthens. A home care reparative system deeply repairs the damaged areas to leave to bring hair back to their naturally healthy and beautiful state.

BENEFITS of Duo Doctor Multifunctional Hair Care Hair Treatment System - Inoar

Deeply hydrates

Intensely repairs

Promotes softness and high shine

KEY INGREDIENTS inDuo Doctor Multifunctional Hair Care Hair Treatment System - Inoar

Cysteine: an amino acid assisting in anti-aging.

Sericin: a protein derived from silk, it creates a sealing coat to protect the hair bonds while enhancing shine and softness.

Wheat protein: rich in vitamins E and B, it’s highly moisturising and conditioning.

Pro-vitamin B5: nourishes hair, while restoring health and energy.

Flax: rich in Omega-3 fatty acids, it increases hair elasticity and helps stop breakage.

Murumuru butter: sourced from the Amazon this wondrous ingredient seals moisture, nourishes and strengthens hair from the inside out.

Cocoa butter: antioxidant-rich it promotes hair health, boosting its natural glow.

Ceramides: a natural component of the hair cuticle, when replenished it restores health and natural shine.

HOW TO USE the Duo Doctor Multifunctional Hair Care Hair Treatment System - Inoar

STEP 1 – Massage the shampoo on wet hair. Wait for a minute and rinse. Repeat if necessary.

STEP 2 – Remove excess water. Apply the conditioner to cover all hair and massage gently focusing on the tips.

STEP 3 – Wait for 5-10 minutes depending on your hair’s condition and rinse thoroughly.

Details

SKU INO291
Weight (kg) 5.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Homecare
For Hair Type All Hair Types
Pack content 250ml Doctor Shampoo
250ml Doctor Conditioner

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

G.Hair Stylish Curls Kit - 3 x 250ml

G.Hair Stylish Curls Kit - 3 x 250ml

RRP: £67.99

£46.99

You Save: 31% off

Inoar Argan Oil Thermoliss Shampoo - 250ml

Inoar Argan Oil Thermoliss Shampoo - 250ml

RRP: £19.99

£12.99

You Save: 35% off

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37282968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7417100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0081155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1155110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01921187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.018311,677,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001636419,8320
config/load-db0.5944142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00631685,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581456,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,5760
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0096114133,7520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2453100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026611,532,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00361157,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00321109,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001414,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039252,848262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009110,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016811,089,1601,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00491393,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5600
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00381288,872524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00771221,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005165,352262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0053245312,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,568262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083152,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2179100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081738,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003583,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00431565304,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1619296,529,5523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00082117,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0018367241,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01101201248,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0791294,500,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.053229813,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00589-480262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00831554,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.34731877,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.34721877,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002914124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141248,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012212127,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.065012430,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.367312851,2961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.36566839,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0009673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.35926585,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00062935,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00191059,9680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053948,912262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00257147,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065432,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00711592,776524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00671531,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.01001267,136524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005912,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.8197100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8184100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_250500.8173100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,8240
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0055131,2960
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.004919,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1173111,556,68811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00081138,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008424120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003224138,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.008724151,1920
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01301332,016786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00055192,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,7040
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,7680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.022511,081,1281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001201,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001201,4240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0023424,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021598,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,920262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,656262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00381641,624786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,448524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121154,128262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082242,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00051161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00072116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0010376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00041166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,600262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00231480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00262248,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0039591,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00041132,992262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101167,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6853100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.045311,108,5361,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.045111,110,4321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.04151707,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00591188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00561181,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,1760
locale/currency0.00283863,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02451221,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0004157,0240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010422,539,7682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0051109219,8000
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0030109226,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00161179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,1120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0095140161,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6345112,999,67214,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03511635,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00285560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14371085,317,0327,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001410825,4320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001010833,1200
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.011210839,9440
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.07441083,814,6884,718,592
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001610849,9680
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.03261081,404,4962,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.009010989,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0006136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000910850,4720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,8800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007120,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0005148,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00012212,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00181081,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.426417,071,9926,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00433158,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.202414,024,3044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.028311186,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007132,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.13111423,9440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.033511,118,6801,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.032311,103,0881,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.027611,052,7761,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0006111,4880
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0127162,2480
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0010162,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0007122,8560
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0026115,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00601680,3520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0008111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00101478,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009145,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001012,7200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0003116,3520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002011,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,3280
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,6640
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0421150,6800