Inoar Duo Divine Curls Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Product Code: INO290

In stock

  • Who: curly hair
  • What: hydrates, tames and helps define curls
  • When:  Once week

RRP: £34.99

£18.99

You Save: 46% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A hydrating shampoo and conditioner set designed to revive your beautiful curls. The Kit Duo Divine Curls home care kit moisturises hair without weighing it down while maintaining its shape memory for hours.

BENEFITS of Duo Divine Curls Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

Hydrates and protects hair

Disciplines curls making easier to style without losing their shape

KEY INGREDIENTS in Duo Divine Curls Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

Pequi oil: sourced from the central-west regions of Brazil, this miraculous oil is antioxidant-rich and it is considered to be one of the best remedies for frizzy hair.

Argan oil: rich in vitamin E and fatty acids, it has been proven to leave hair softer and shinier and eliminate frizz.

Macadamia oil: contains fatty acids that nourish and strengthen locks, eliminating frizz and making styling easier.

Jojoba oil: sinks into the follicles, dissolving sebum on the scalp and promoting hair growth.

Coconut oil: moisturises dry hair, promotes shine and prevents breakage and split ends.

D-panthenol: retains water on hair leaving it softer, hydrated and with enhanced elasticity.

HOW TO USE the Duo Divine Curls Hair Care Hair Treatment System (250ml x 2) - Inoar

STEP 1 – Massage the shampoo on dry hair. Rinse and repeat if necessary.

STEP 2 – Apply the conditioner focusing on the tips and leave for 5-10 minutes (for daily use leave only for 1 minute).

STEP 3 – Rinse thoroughly and style as usual to define curls.

Details

SKU INO290
Weight (kg) 5.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Homecare
For Hair Type Curly & Frizzy Hair
Pack content 250ml Divine Curls Shampoo
250ml Divine Curls Conditioner

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Inoar Arganplex Argan Oil Home Hair Treatment - 120ml

Inoar Arganplex Argan Oil Home Hair Treatment - 120ml

RRP: £28.99

£16.71

You Save: 42% off

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

Honma Tokyo H-Brush Capilar Hair Treatment

RRP: £99.99

£89.99

You Save: 10% off

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum 2-in-1 Hair Treatment (1kg)

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum 2-in-1 Hair Treatment (1kg)

RRP: £105.99

£73.99

You Save: 30% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37269256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0098155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1893110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025311,677,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001635419,3280
config/load-db0.8715142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00391687,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331456,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031112,5520
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0080114133,7600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0006238,4480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0001148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0853100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018611,530,6241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221155,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191108,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0034252,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011411,089,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00451393,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5440
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00381288,856524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391221,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003139,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,360262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0035245312,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,576262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051187,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0663100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081738,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00411567304,624262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1440276,382,5443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00082117,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014367241,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01011202248,168524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0655274,289,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.052627815,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00061961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.005291,320262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00861555,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.26751864,4401,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.26751864,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002914124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00121248,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012612121,696262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.076412434,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.292112839,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.29096827,456786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0008673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.28366585,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00052733,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00161059,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043948,952524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00257135,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00055432,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00681592,904524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00641531,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001109760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00901279,680524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005912,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.7572100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.7563100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_250490.7555100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0011149,0880
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007134,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0033131,2480
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0734111,556,64811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00051138,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000824111,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005324120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002124138,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.005424151,2320
BLOCK: root0.0005172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00851332,320524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024960,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00035192,1520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,5760
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,5200
BLOCK: header0.0002168,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,9200
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,1120
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.013511,080,6401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004215,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001181,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018424,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,6560
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061168,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014598,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,200262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,920262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00021143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,816262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00221641,536786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,584524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00081154,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00052242,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00031167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00031161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00042116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0002168,1600
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00061154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0007376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00031166,160262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0002169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0002120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00051200,608262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00031171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00151480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00172248,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0023591,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00031133,008262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6741100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.028911,095,9361,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.028811,097,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02661694,9041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00621188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00581181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,1120
locale/currency0.00193837,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005242,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01531221,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0002157,0160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006022,539,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003522,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0049109219,7360
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0024109226,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00091179,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0112140161,3360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6391112,989,73614,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02121648,568786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00185560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.15291085,314,1606,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001910825,5200
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001210832,8800
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.014410839,8880
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.09081083,812,4724,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001910849,5840
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.01711081,403,3922,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.010410989,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001010850,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0003149,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022212,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00211081,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7600
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.444217,069,6486,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00493157,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.122014,010,1444,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0003627,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,1760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.028211174,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007132,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.19321425,256262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.054611,117,1121,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.052811,101,5121,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.045811,051,3841,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0009111,4960
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0196161,8320
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0017163,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0010123,0240
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0039115,2240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00831680,848262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0012111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121478,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0012145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001512,7040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003011,9840
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0023111,3040
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,4960
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0358133,0960