Onyliss

7 Item(s)

per page

7 Item(s)

per page

Onyliss delivers powerful formulations that deeply repair and nourish damaged hair. Using high technology and some of the best ingredients that nature can offer, their BotoTreatments transform hair with one application.

Onyliss
Minimal Price: £6.39
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 28089192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0833100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0118155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1955110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03251187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027411,677,1201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000820412,1120
config/load-db0.9070142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01371683,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001372,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002372,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341457,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5440
OBSERVER: mana_core0.005784125,720262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121180,5040
OBSERVER: blog0.0006238,4480
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,9280
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000243,5920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6355100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042714,639,6004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201109,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,424262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036414,196,5604,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.027413,578,2643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5040
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00271288,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020412147,648262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050363,406,6002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009222146,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0060294100,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.020861,042,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000416534,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01306579,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00165201,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,6800
OBSERVER: log0.00541221,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,352262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0034176353,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073151,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5927100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00161059,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0039996,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0135980,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.24519518,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00721192,200262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.004512,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5779100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5771100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_15630.5765100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0016148,8240
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0009134,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002615920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0028131,3440
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002419,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0807110,700,32010,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061748,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004117416,976262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001617429,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.004117344,2480
BLOCK: root0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00631343,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00078550,8400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0017424,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00211255,688262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003184,3200
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071169,120262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062246,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014597,2880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,336262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081140,6480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,968262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,064262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00251641,592786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,496524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,5920
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,184262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033212,692,5363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002014102,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001157,6960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00241209,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0002189,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151348,032524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041136,104262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,3520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,456262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,856262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4871100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01921869,856786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.01911870,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01271208,016786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00091466,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004835,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036638,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00291135,736262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00281132,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001228,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003980219,408262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002280223,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00121180,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006187,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0080112126,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.460516,545,7846,553,600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01941603,640524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00244651,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.3261783,403,8404,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00117818,0560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00097825,6400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00827832,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00117848,2080
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00127842,6240
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.2977783,240,2643,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00697982,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005137,0240
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00077843,2480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005128,0240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000213,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.24362504,680786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00333249,832262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00463353,672262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.23882125,240524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00201104,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0022110,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.075511,856,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01701372,8720
OBSERVER: review0.01691368,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001106,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000115,2320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.052111,254,3921,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023112,7280
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0053770,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00997222,6320
locale/currency0.00142564,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
seoautolink_getLinks0.00232140,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002210,6480
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0037173,7440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02771468,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,2960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00708177,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.0001105,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241185,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,9040
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002712,2080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,7600
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0007151,4480