Hair Treat

2 Item(s)

per page

2 Item(s)

per page

Hair Treat
Minimal Price: £115.57
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27926936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6289100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0112155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1365110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017211,677,2321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000720412,0480
config/load-db0.6722142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00581686,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001362,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341456,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,6000
OBSERVER: mana_core0.004769122,3280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0006238,4640
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000203,0240
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5618100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039814,637,4404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141155,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00121108,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005167,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034614,196,0084,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.028313,577,8723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5360
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00261288,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00031137,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016360140,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.041663,411,7043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004248,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007221145,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004526796,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.015861,029,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01056596,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00155201,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009391,1840
OBSERVER: log0.00331221,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,336262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0029176353,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,416262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5218100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00141059,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002918,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0040953,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0115956,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.24469506,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00631204,872262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003712,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5101100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5094100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_23450.5088100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,6560
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024131,1360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002119,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0710110,701,34410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00051139,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061748,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003817416,976262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001517429,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003717344,2560
BLOCK: root0.0004172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00441343,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056740,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018424,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,880262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00271255,648262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003184,3920
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013597,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,648262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00241641,616786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,536524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,4800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027712,693,7363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.001914102,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001157,6880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,2240
BLOCK: category.products0.00241209,3520
BLOCK: product_list0.0002189,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141348,056524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,3280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,448262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,880262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4306100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02071870,256786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02061871,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01451208,056786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00091466,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004835,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027638,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00271135,920262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00261132,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001186,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.002965218,688262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.001865221,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101180,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005187,112262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00518193,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.403316,388,6086,291,456
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02091591,976524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.2980633,396,4003,932,160
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00086314,7120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00066322,3120
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00596329,5040
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00086344,9120
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00096339,2160
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.2779633,229,9203,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00476478,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003137,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00056339,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.24372494,880524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00253242,160262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00403352,688262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.23942124,168262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004213,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00131104,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0016110,6000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.042911,587,0481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01161315,8960
OBSERVER: review0.01151311,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000114,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.027511,224,2961,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024112,7360
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0017265,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00452197,1200
locale/currency0.0013864,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005145,0880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0004118,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0041176,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02511457,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00557171,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00201185,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,2720
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,8400
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00361146,784262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131132,072262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,5360
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,3440