Hair Straighteners

13 Item(s)

per page

13 Item(s)

per page

Hair Straighteners
Minimal Price: £8.92
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 28234304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.0075100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0102155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1967110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03571187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026611,677,8001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001220712,2240
config/load-db0.8714142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02071696,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002372,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003372,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501456,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,5520
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0089102129,6560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0009238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001263,8800
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0118136,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094614,646,8084,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00311157,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00291109,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041252,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010167,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013169,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.084914,216,2964,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.062113,597,4403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5040
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00491289,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032470155,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082363,474,4162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013221145,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0202322104,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037761,077,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01606606,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00265200,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00133103,7280
OBSERVER: log0.01851222,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005165,360262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0048177352,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1256100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00221059,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01099182,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04949113,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.48599544,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005121,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01191192,104262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006012,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en1.0980100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.0962100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_15701.0941100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,5200
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0043131,1840
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003819,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1717110,712,04810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00071139,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091759,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006517517,016262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002517529,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006617444,3440
BLOCK: root0.0007172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.01711342,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001210160,2240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0188424,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,4800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,888262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00441255,296262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,0640
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010341,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00292246,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,336262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,936262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005168,7840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00351641,504786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00231336,640262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,4000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,7680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,312262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.078712,705,0563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000152,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003215108,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002168,1680
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.01441210,7600
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,7440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00261347,992524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051136,2240
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,200262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141239,376262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9104100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.06041842,424786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.06021843,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.03931181,312786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171465,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0006834,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0163638,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00391135,376262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00381132,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002248,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.005598219,8560
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.003098225,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0129147164,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.840116,647,9206,815,744
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03331602,152524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254651,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002212,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.5853963,389,7524,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00189622,1280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00129629,680262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.01239636,8560
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00169651,9920
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00219646,3760
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.5406963,229,4403,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01099785,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00109647,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,8160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001015,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.48412528,408786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00453267,920524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00713354,4160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.47632129,216524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006213,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00201103,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0021110,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170711,811,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02881442,9440
OBSERVER: review0.02861438,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002169,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.136011,295,6641,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036112,8400
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.01561375,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0000133,9840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00201314,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.023713266,1600
locale/currency0.00184378,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,8320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0011118,5840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0061173,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04491467,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.01097173,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.0001127,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00351185,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00531147,008262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00201132,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0018111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,3040