Inoar G.Hair Keratin Hair Treatment Mini Set - 250ml x 3

Product Code: B01HSCMZYQ

In stock

  • Who: very damaged and unruly hair
  • What: straightens and repairs
  • When: every 3-4 months

RRP: £79.99

£49.99

You Save: 38% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A powerful three-step keratin treatment designed to tame even the most rebellious and damaged hair. One application transforms dull hair into shiny, luscious locks by replenishing the natural keratin.

 

BENEFITS of Ghair Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Treatment Mini Set (250ml x 3) - Inoar

Removes build up and prepares the hair for the treatment.

Leaves hair shiny and soft while protecting it.

Straightens and eliminates frizz for up to four months.

KEY INGREDIENTS in Ghair Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Treatment Mini Set (250ml x 3) - Inoar

Keratin: rebuilds damaged areas, increasing shine and reducing frizz.

HOW TO USE the Ghair Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Treatment Mini Set (250ml x 3) - Inoar

STEP 1 - Wash hair twice while massaging the scalp.

STEP 2 - Dry hair completely.

STEP 3 - In a small bowl place the treatment and apply on hair strand by strand using a brush. Remove excess with a very fine comb and leave for 30 minutes.

STEP 4 - Using a blow dryer at mid-temperature dry hair completely.

STEP 5 - Divide hair in very thin strands. Iron each strand 7-10 times (at 180ºC for chemically treated hair – 210ºC for virgin hair) starting at the back of the neck and work your way up.

STEP 6 - Apply the finalising mask and leave for 5 minutes while massaging hair. Rinse thoroughly but don’t shampoo.

TIP: apply a few drops of argan oil before styling. Argan oil nourishes and protects hair against high temperatures.

PRODUCT SAFETY for Ghair Keratin Hair Straightening Hair Treatment Mini Set (250ml x 3) - Inoar

Dermatologically tested

Not suitable for children under 7 years.

To be used under the direct adult supervision.

 Warning: 0.2% Formaldehyde is included.

Not suitable for women who are pregnant

Details

SKU B01HSCMZYQ
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Professional
For Hair Type Dry & Damaged Hair
Formaldehyde 0.2%
Pack content 250ml Keratin Smoothing Treatment
250ml Deep Cleansing Shampoo
250ml Finalizing Mask

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37178264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9682100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0072155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1591110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.02021187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025111,676,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001836819,9600
config/load-db0.8854142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00581701,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471456,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5760
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0100114133,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221151,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181180,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005744,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3829100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026511,518,6321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221156,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191108,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0071252,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014169,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014911,089,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00501393,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,4880
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361289,080524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00531221,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3600
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0054245312,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083152,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081187,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3558100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101738,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003603,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,024262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00521547301,856262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1853316,825,3043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00092117,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019367241,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01271192246,536262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0853314,747,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.061431830,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0062934,896262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00971589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.43061876,8481,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.43051877,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003414124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151248,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015612146,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.088512455,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.458812851,2001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.45716839,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0008673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.44936585,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00073136,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,9520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0058948,672262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00327147,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075432,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00721592,936524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00671531,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00051146,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0016148,3920
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0056131,2800
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.005019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1160111,570,49611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00091138,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224112,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008524120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.003324138,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.008724151,2160
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01301331,976524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044960,6400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00045192,5680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,6560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4880
BLOCK: header0.0003168,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.023411,094,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006215,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001221,5280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0023424,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,6240
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7840
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010340,600262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081168,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021598,4080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,1840
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,904262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051168,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,928262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,912262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0006173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,544262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00421641,512786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00241336,360262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,240262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,448262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00121154,152262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00072242,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041167,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,080262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,160262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00041161,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00062116,1360
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,328262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,320262,144
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00081154,4720
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0010376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00041166,144262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,5920
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,904262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00231480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00262249,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0033590,9760
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00041132,992262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091167,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7456100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.038411,115,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.038211,117,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.03491714,8721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00721188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00681181,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,0960
locale/currency0.00273863,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008244,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007242,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01771225,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,0080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006822,539,6722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0053109219,6960
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0029109226,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00141179,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0109140160,7040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7020112,994,28014,417,920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02041647,688524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00295560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14551085,334,3767,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001710825,1440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001210832,712262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.013710839,6320
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.07431083,834,1444,718,592
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001810849,4720
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.02871081,401,7522,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.010010989,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001010850,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,992262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001015,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004148,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00021911,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00221081,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7600
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.512617,056,6486,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00573163,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0003314,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004213,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.172414,016,4164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,1600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.033311185,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011132,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.21271423,8320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.057311,099,584786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.055311,084,056786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.048011,032,528786,432
seoautolink_addLinks0.0029113,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/cms_block1.phtml0.001019,3600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0009111,2320
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0152158,7680
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0016164,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0011123,0560
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0027115,2000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00631681,912524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0012111,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00081479,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008145,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0000118,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001012,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0002116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00201-3,2080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.00151-1,1520
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,5680
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0450160,6320