G.Hair Universal Oil Blend 60ml

Product Code: 57080GH

In stock

  • Who: any hair type
  • What: hydrates and nourishes
  • When: once a week

RRP: £45.99

£25.59

You Save: 44% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International (up to 10 working days)
G.Hair
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A unique blend of six powerful oils that deeply hydrate and nourish hair without weighing it down.

 

Benefits

Protects colour

Softens hair and promotes shine

Improves elasticity and eliminates damage

 

Key ingredients

Sunflower oil: a wide array of nutrients and antioxidants together with essential fatty acids make it extremely moisturising.

Corn oil: rich in vitamin K the oil helps prevent hair loss while vitamin E helps improve blood circulation and fight free radicals.

Flaxseed oil: rich in vitamin E, fibre and omega-3 fatty acids it helps promote a healthy environment for hair growth.

Macadamia oil: rich in fatty acids it helps add shine, strengthen, and nourish the hair follicles, which in turn fight off hair loss and brittle strands.

Olive oil: rich in vitamins A, E and antioxidants, olive oil helps protect the keratin in hair and seals in moisture.

Grapeseed extract: rich in vitamins B, C and E it helps restore hydration and restructure the hair fibre.

How to use

STEP 1 – apply shampoo on wet hair and gently massage, leaving for a few minutes to act.

STEP 2 – remove excess water and apply 1-3 drops of the oil on the lengths and tips.

STEP 3 – without rinsing apply a mask, wait for 5 minutes and rinse thoroughly.

Details

SKU 57080GH
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer G.Hair
Level Professional
For Hair Type All Hair Types
Formaldehyde Formaldehyde-Free
Pack content 60ml G.Hair Universal Oil Blend

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

G.Hair Perfect Blonde Treatment Kit - 2 x 250ml

G.Hair Perfect Blonde Treatment Kit - 2 x 250ml

RRP: £40.99

£28.99

You Save: 29% off

G.Hair Perfect Blonde Treatment Antivolume 1L

G.Hair Perfect Blonde Treatment Antivolume 1L

RRP: £110.99

£76.99

You Save: 31% off

G-Hair Total Repair Pump-up Hair Mask 500g

G-Hair Total Repair Pump-up Hair Mask 500g

RRP: £62.99

£35.19

You Save: 44% off

G.Hair Therapy Progress Hair Mask (500g)

G.Hair Therapy Progress Hair Mask (500g)

RRP: £55.99

£31.19

You Save: 44% off

G.Hair Anti-breakage Treatment

G.Hair Anti-breakage Treatment

RRP: £50.99

£30.35

You Save: 40% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37039472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6312100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0113155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1818110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03261187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017311,677,2321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001132918,1120
config/load-db0.4985142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01161710,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341456,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,2800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0068114133,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151151,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,448262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4400
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003653,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8963100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016411,530,2241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191110,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024252,784262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010311,087,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00351393,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,488262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00281288,880262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361221,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,360262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0035245312,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,576262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8796100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071738,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002513,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007196,984262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00321567304,536262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1062225,678,8243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00072117,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013367241,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00811202247,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0449223,350,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039222747,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00051961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0048948,480262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.006915102,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.23321874,9281,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.23311875,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002214124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00101249,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008612114,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.052812408,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.250012849,7201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.24896838,1761,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0006673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.24376586,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00042230,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00131059,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037948,6160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00217146,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045432,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00531592,760524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00501531,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00811279,912262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.004912,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.6070100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.6060100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_265690.6051100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0013148,3680
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0008133,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0034131,2960
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003119,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0764111,537,28011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00061138,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000824112,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005124120,1840
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002024138,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.005124151,2240
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00791331,784524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024960,7440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00035192,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,5760
BLOCK: header0.0002168,824262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,104262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.015011,062,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003215,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001131,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016424,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,704262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013598,4240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,8960
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,008262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,896262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00271641,488786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,616524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002169,9600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,3280
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00081153,8240
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00062242,760524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00031167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00031161,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00052116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0002168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00061154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0007376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00031166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0002169,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0002120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00061200,592262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00031171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00161480,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00182248,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0028590,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00031133,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5196100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.028911,107,1681,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.028811,109,0641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02641705,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00481188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00451181,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00012213,0480
locale/currency0.00183863,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005242,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01591219,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0002156,9440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006622,539,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003522,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002522,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0038109219,3600
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0021109226,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0078140158,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.4862112,874,44014,155,776
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02081647,144786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00175560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.11521085,307,9206,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001210825,3280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810832,8480
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.009410839,7920
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.06771083,817,4724,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001310849,5760
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.01681081,392,2082,359,296
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.007410989,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000710850,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0003148,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00012212,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00161081,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7600
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.353616,985,2486,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00363157,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.116913,966,3845,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0003627,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,3360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.021911179,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0006133,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.14501407,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.034111,085,008786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.033011,069,496786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.028411,019,520786,432
seoautolink_addLinks0.0014112,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0005111,2160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0151162,1120
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0021165,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0006123,9200
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0025115,2640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00531686,264262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0008111,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00091483,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008145,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001212,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0002116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.001912,0080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0012111,3120
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,4160
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.008619,7840