Eternity Liss Essential Oils Argan

Product Code: B008ZC82G4

Out of stock

Who: chemically treated, damaged and dry hair

What: reconstructs damaged hair, eliminates split ends and protects from heat

When: after chemically treating hair or as a shiny finish after styling

RRP: £23.99

£16.99

You Save: 29% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Eternity Liss
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

Essential Oils Argan is a combination of powerful essential oils that hydrate, nourish, and protect hair. Blended with argan oil, Brazilian nut oil, buriti and passion fruit it is instantly absorbed leaving hair silky soft and shiny without a trace of grease.

 

BENEFITS

Hydrates and strengthens.

Repairs damaged areas leaving hair with a healthy shine and soft texture.

Prolongs the straightening effect and vivid colour of hair.

Protects from heat and breakage.

KEY INGREDIENTS

Argan oil: rich in vitamin E and fatty acids, it gives hair a natural boost.

Brazilian nut oil: rich in omega-3 fatty acids it promotes shine.

Buriti oil: the oil extracted from buriti fruit is rich in fatty acids and vitamin C which replenish hydration and promote softness.

Passion fruit oil: extracted from the seeds of the fruit, it has a high concentration of vitamins, and fatty acids acting as hydrating and replenishing agents.

HOW TO USE

For hydration: mix 20ml of hair mask with 10ml Essential Oils Argan and let it activate for 5-10 minutes. Wash your hair and apply throughout the hair. Wait for 10-15 minutes and rinse thoroughly.

For protection: apply 3-5 drops of Essential Oils Argan on hair tips before blow drying or flat ironing.

For shine: after styling apply 3-5 drops of Essential Oils Argan to eliminate frizz and add shine to your locks.

PRODUCT SAFETY

If in contact with eyes rinse thoroughly as it can cause irritation.

Do not apply the product if scalp is irritated or injured and if you have nut allergies.

Details

SKU B008ZC82G4
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer Eternity Liss
Level Homecare
For Hair Type Chemically Treated Hair
Pack content 30ml Essential Oils Argan

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 36537440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8304100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0123155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.2034110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03521187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027511,677,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001835419,2800
config/load-db0.9117142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02471696,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621457,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,6240
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0082106131,600262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301151,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231180,5360
OBSERVER: blog0.0011238,4400
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1680
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0006153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011136,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2419100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025711,519,3201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00381157,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00331109,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039252,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010167,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0016182,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015311,076,4401,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00651393,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5360
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00521289,000524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361209,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0051245312,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093152,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091187,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2154100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101738,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00521565304,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1690275,964,7283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122117,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021367241,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01261201248,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0774273,794,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.059027800,032786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010961,720262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00081961,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0065922,280262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00941576,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.29771876,9761,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.29761877,3841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003314124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00181248,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011112121,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.087212439,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.321412851,4961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.32016839,9361,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0009673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.31316585,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00052733,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00171059,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053949,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00307147,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065331,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00531592,760524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00491531,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005122,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00761267,096524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.004412,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.8647100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8638100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_226140.8629100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0014149,0960
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0009134,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003615920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0040131,0320
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003419,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1053111,542,36811,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00061138,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001224111,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007624120,1760
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002924138,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.007924151,1920
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2640
BLOCK: head0.01041332,272786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034960,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031134,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00045192,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,7680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,9600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.017611,066,2081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005215,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001181,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022424,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005185,0240
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081169,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062246,2240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019598,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,904262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,960262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0006173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,744262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00371641,592786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,592524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00131154,1200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082242,736524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00051161,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00072116,1360
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,680262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0004168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00091154,4640
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0012376,432262,144
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00051166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0003169,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00091200,608262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00051171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00251480,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00262248,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0029590,960262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00041133,008262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081167,952262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7475100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.037911,095,0641,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.037811,096,9601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.03441694,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00701188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00651181,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,2160
locale/currency0.00303762,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010244,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008242,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01961219,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0004157,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.010922,539,4002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004522,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0055101219,3360
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0031101225,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00161179,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0102131150,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7030112,307,00813,107,200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02971648,120524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00295560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14871005,353,5686,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001610023,3360
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001110031,0560
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.013010037,9200
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.08031003,851,5684,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001710047,7760
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.02811001,401,1602,359,296
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.009610187,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000910048,5040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001015,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004149,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022212,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00211081,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.510716,345,6406,029,312
seoautolink_getLinks0.00483154,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0003314,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.205013,988,0564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0004627,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.032711187,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012132,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.19671431,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.041011,108,5281,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.039411,092,9681,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.034111,042,6161,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0006111,4160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0183160,4400
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0014163,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0010122,6960
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0026114,7680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001117,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001112,7680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002312,2080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0015111,3280
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0007151,8720
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0289133,7760