Dry & Damaged Hair

27 Item(s)

per page

27 Item(s)

per page

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26222600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4911100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
config/load-modules0.1599110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.02711187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.021311,678,9441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061469,2960
config/load-db0.5453142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01371685,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001262,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002261,7440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341454,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,3680
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0076130136,288524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121178,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006210,5360
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,5840
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007134,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7089100
CORE::create_object_of::Fishpig_AttributeSplash_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0005170,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Fishpig_AttributeSplash_Model_Resource_Group_Collection0.0003141,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017711,503,4801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201110,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036252,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010182,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010211,061,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00371393,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,6000
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00291288,408262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331222,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,8480
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0012160115,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001127,0640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064151,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061188,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view0.6848100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003121,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_load0.0003192,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0010148,4800
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0023131,312262,144
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0995112,698,89612,582,912
BLOCK: formkey0.00051138,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051588,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003615816,2080
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001415827,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00251579,7200
BLOCK: root0.0003172,1200
BLOCK: head0.00441366,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001211871,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021032,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023870,8560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,320262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,2080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051222,0160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,184262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002265,6000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051197,104262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,8080
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,5120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,176262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002159,7040
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008345,5520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061170,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052242,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00145121,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.0000710,1920
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,200262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042216,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,7520
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042114,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031167,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003288,088262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061140,248262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,8240
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,864262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002268,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,792262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002166,7440
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,6640
BLOCK: search.block0.0003172,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,6640
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002165,9280
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,152262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,6080
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00241641,6481,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,344262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,3520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031179,9520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,6000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,840262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003268,5600
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.062715,354,6166,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00172379,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071158,408262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019475127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000411475,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005324681,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002318,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.012911,301,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0002110,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421257,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00241332,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004165,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00181397,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,2880
BLOCK: attributeSplash.view0.0003168,8400
BLOCK: product_list0.00031170,3840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016191,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031172,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004161,344262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002240,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003381,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::attributeSplash_page_view::layout_render0.5788100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00111130,984262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.00101126,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002210,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0056128221,144262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0027128229,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,304262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0163197224,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.572616,171,6646,291,456
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02341621,160524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304752,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0534124240,4880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002012428,8320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001212437,4480
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.015012443,2400
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.001512458,8320
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002012453,5600
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.001212470,5520
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.013312594,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003137,0560
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001112453,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,1200
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01431407,176524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/user_menu.phtml0.0018116,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005247,664262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00141157,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001134,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/search_wrapper.phtml0.0015154,9280
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.0008149,3680
frontend/base/default/template/attribute-splash/page/view.phtml0.442413,846,6243,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.25601995,2481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.25581990,7681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00512177,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01582137,5041,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.23922574,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.23731553,9600
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181155,3280
OBSERVER: tax0.00582347,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033019,0720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.23231171,2960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023531,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.184612,683,7362,621,440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017114,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002287,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022715,5680
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.03182797,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001278,3840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.041827340,2640
locale/currency0.00148480,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,6320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05121363,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002248,6880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0059817,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00361184,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,2640
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,9280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004128,1520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00341146,5760
seoautolink_getLinks0.00171131,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0025112,1600
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,3360