Sorbet

Items 1 to 28 of 32 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 28 of 32 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Sorbet is your nationwide beauty therapy hub. From manicures to pedicures, skin care and body massages, good hair days and bad hair days (and unwanted hair days) we’re here to serve up a double scoop of “Amazing” all week long.
Sorbet
Minimal Price: £1.50
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 30596624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3401100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0157155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1888110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026911,677,7041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001120011,9280
config/load-db1.2756142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02221696,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521456,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,5440
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0292147139,9760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261151,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001456,6160
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8483100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.058914,639,6004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00341157,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00311109,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0037252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014170,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.049714,208,8004,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.040513,590,7363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5280
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00351288,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035624176,440262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.087063,431,1602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013226148,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0101403123,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.021761,010,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01666593,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00235201,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006194,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00133103,6960
OBSERVER: log0.00481221,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005165,336262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0047174352,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7892100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01859282,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02879161,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02709569,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008121,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01091192,144262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006712,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.7675100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.7664100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_9980.7653100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0017148,7280
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0225131,2320
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.022019,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1395110,661,67210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00071139,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091728,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006217216,880262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002417228,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006317144,1840
BLOCK: root0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.01701343,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0019169100,5040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0102424,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,6720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034074,2560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.01441255,304262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,3920
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020597,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,352262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00381641,584786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00211336,512524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,3760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0004171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.050312,654,4163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271397,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,8400
BLOCK: category.products0.00381209,8000
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241348,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,232262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041136,240262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,4720
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151239,856262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5960100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.05281841,608786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.05261842,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04311179,328786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151466,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,8240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0048745,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00431136,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00421133,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00034315,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0078143222,544262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0040143231,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00171180,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0009187,1200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0211236262,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.532519,044,5129,437,184
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03451603,952786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.18841415,364,7367,602,176
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002714132,2320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001714139,8320
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.021314147,056262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.002414162,2400
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002814156,6640
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.11781415,212,0967,340,032
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.017514296,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9920
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001514157,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02332549,000786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00503285,632524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00663357,1920
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.01502130,328524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007213,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00181104,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002297,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00032916,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0021110,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.283412,313,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04011640,6080
OBSERVER: review0.03991636,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033118,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,9440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.233711,389,040786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047115,6480
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.03182890,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001288,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00432829,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.047628341,4400
locale/currency0.00208480,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,8320
seoautolink_getLinks0.00352140,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002210,4880
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0019118,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0053173,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04531482,448262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.01416174,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.00023017,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00311186,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8800
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004112,2080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0020111,4800
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,3600