Lala

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Lala
Minimal Price: £10.85
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 26963912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9317100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
config/load-modules0.1832110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.03431187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.023311,678,7361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001017610,7680
config/load-db0.8731142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02341696,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002242,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002241,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531454,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,3120
OBSERVER: mana_core0.007565121,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181178,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4640
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000121,8640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8971100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061414,633,9924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00331157,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00301110,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039252,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.051914,191,0724,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.044213,576,7683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5520
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361288,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028389144,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.068963,422,1922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014227149,344262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0081268103,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.026361,008,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316935,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01666587,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00266206,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009284,9680
OBSERVER: log0.00331221,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3680
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0045163348,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,448262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8356100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00221059,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0058944,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0149929,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.41529510,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006124,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01331202,216262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006112,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.8156100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8145100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0019116,9040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8120100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7780.8109100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0020150,8240
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0043131,1360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003819,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.072318,044,2407,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00081139,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091618,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006116116,3520
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002416127,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006016043,1280
BLOCK: root0.0007172,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00801380,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064929,4080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026424,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,7520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,2000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,896262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00411255,600262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,2800
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,0400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021597,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6960
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,8800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,6320
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,928262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00401641,744786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00231336,160524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004169,9040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: category.products0.00381207,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004188,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00261347,960524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051172,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,312262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051136,0960
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,208262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1920
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151239,360262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7256100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03061886,4081,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03041887,1601,048,576
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01961182,016524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161465,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0006834,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,5840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052745,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00621155,9760
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00611152,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Paging0.0025126,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004461218,272262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002761220,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00161179,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,0640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00656676,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.682518,112,7848,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03321602,624786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264651,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.5421595,542,1927,602,176
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00125913,6960
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095921,3040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00965928,512262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00125943,688262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00135938,0560
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.5114595,375,2967,077,888
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00666077,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00075938,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.41332495,008524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00313301,752262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00382226,936262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.40692123,704262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007214,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00171169,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013554,2400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0022110,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.066611,612,648524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01861350,8160
OBSERVER: review0.01851346,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.040511,213,920524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039112,5920
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0017162,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00551192,1920
locale/currency0.0019476,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0007118,6480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0063173,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0043118,5040
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00591146,480262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00201131,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0023111,5200
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0010151,4080