Hair Treat

2 Item(s)

per page

2 Item(s)

per page

Hair Treat
Minimal Price: £115.57
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27872848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.8604100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
config/load-modules0.2940110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.07481187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027311,678,9441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001220412,0560
config/load-db1.0773142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.04851683,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,2000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01201454,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,3520
OBSERVER: mana_core0.007769122,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00841178,4240
OBSERVER: cms0.006516,0640
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4640
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000203,0160
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0092137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2486100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106814,646,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00241155,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201108,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0071252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0040110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015182,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.094714,204,7044,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.081813,590,6323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5360
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00691288,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00061137,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0022197,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0086360140,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.091363,397,7282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013221145,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007426796,320262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.031961,014,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01726596,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00725201,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0054194,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00133103,7440
OBSERVER: log0.00731221,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0049176351,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0015119,448262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1414100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00231060,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0057952,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0178934,352262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.67469506,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006123,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01001192,128262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006012,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en1.1163100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.1152100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_23441.1141100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0021150,9040
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0013134,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003615920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0043131,2240
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003719,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1256110,737,01610,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00081139,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101748,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006517417,0000
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002517429,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006617344,2960
BLOCK: root0.0005172,3520
BLOCK: head0.00811380,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086740,1520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026424,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,6320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00421255,272262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,3280
BLOCK: footer0.00051103,7120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,312262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00082246,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00071142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072218,8720
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072119,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,944262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,808262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,072262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00411641,624786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00231336,480262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004170,5440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,224262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.051612,692,8963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000142,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003014102,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002157,6880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0960
BLOCK: category.products0.00391209,8800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251348,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051173,1840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051136,080262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,424262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151239,856262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9762100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02991842,320786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02981843,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01941180,008786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161466,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0006834,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0045638,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00431136,168262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00421132,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001186,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004765219,1120
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002865221,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00161180,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00818193,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.935616,385,9526,553,600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02051603,560786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264651,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.7623633,396,7204,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00126314,8160
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00096322,400262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00976329,6000
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00136344,8240
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00146339,3040
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.7297633,230,4803,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00736478,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0006136,9920
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00096339,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,9120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,072262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.67312495,216524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00373242,4880
OBSERVER: tax0.00663352,544262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.66652124,192262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006213,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00211104,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0022110,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.073211,585,6241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02101315,5920
OBSERVER: review0.02091311,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,8320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045811,223,6961,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039112,6400
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0026264,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00712197,1200
locale/currency0.0019876,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0007118,6320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0063175,6480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03971457,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00847171,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00331185,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,2800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.005217,7040
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.01151146,6400
seoautolink_getLinks0.00191132,0080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0021111,5600
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,3920