Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 27679648
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3275100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0068155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1126110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01901187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016011,677,2481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000616610,4080
config/load-db0.4872142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01431682,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001332,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002332,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331456,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031112,6080
OBSERVER: mana_core0.003845117,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121180,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.0006238,4720
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0001148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001211,3920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6476100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042614,646,5044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211157,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191109,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024252,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036714,203,5924,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.030113,585,4243,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5360
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00241288,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003735,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006196,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015296131,696262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.038253,361,1122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0049262102,960262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01365929,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00905577,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00134195,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,8240
OBSERVER: log0.00371221,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3440
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0029177353,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6049100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012847,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002718,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012171,016,992786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0090728,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.35497563,4401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00681188,664262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003912,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5928100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5918100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7350.5911100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,8000
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024131,2880
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002119,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0715110,722,62410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00051139,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061758,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003917517,024262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001517529,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003817444,1440
BLOCK: root0.0004172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00431343,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034325,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000163,1280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00141666,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00231253,552262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,720262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00042246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,440262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00021143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,928262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,264262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00221641,5361,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00121336,448262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,4640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.028612,718,0803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00171397,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,1520
BLOCK: category.products0.00201207,9040
BLOCK: product_list0.0002189,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181348,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,3760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,312262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,4320
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101240,032262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004371,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5125100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01631776,152786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.01621776,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00971115,096786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00101466,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004835,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033745,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00321136,888262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00311133,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.002240217,8400
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.001540218,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006187,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00304856,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.489116,200,5048,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02091603,616786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.4448395,319,7128,126,464
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.0004399,3440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00043916,976262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00363924,1840
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00043939,2960
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00063934,1440
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.4323395,150,3927,864,320
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00304073,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003137,0160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00033934,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000113,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.35421555,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00612435,432786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0005172,9360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.34851124,400524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004113,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00151104,408262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0042181,0560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0093193,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.00401127,8640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0002116,5680
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00351150,6800
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131135,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014114,8560
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006152,9760