Salon Skin

There are no products matching the selection.

SALON SKIN


Specifically designed for concerned skin, our Salon Skin products are a gentle yet complete specialist skincare solution. They combine salon expertise with essential ingredients to scientifically soothe and restore – resulting in all day happy skin. Yay!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20552032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8237100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
config/load-modules0.2135110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.05581187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026311,677,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061177,8720
config/load-db0.9228142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00561701,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511454,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,3120
OBSERVER: mana_core0.005260119,944262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181178,4560
OBSERVER: blog0.0009238,4400
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2755100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053214,518,7284,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221143,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.0019196,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036252,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013182,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.045214,089,9683,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.037713,475,7923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5040
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00311288,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005936,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020285126,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.032651,964,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711072,488262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002211436,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01495717,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00785374,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00183189,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006194,3600
OBSERVER: log0.00331221,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0031164348,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,592262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2221100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016847,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0041847,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0118838,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004123,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00661192,248262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003812,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.2100100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.2093100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_14090.2086100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012150,7120
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0008135,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025131,2400
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002119,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049018,557,9848,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061628,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003616216,4000
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001516227,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003516143,1760
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00511380,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033319,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026637,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,632262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00341257,288262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,296262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7840
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,072262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,1840
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,920262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,720262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,656262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,944262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,912262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,264262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00251641,5841,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,504262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,3840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,232262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,608262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00281514,808524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0560
BLOCK: category.products0.00281207,944262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002188,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151347,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,840262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,096262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,168262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,384262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1526100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03371902,496786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03361903,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02381223,616786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151465,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,7280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00411135,544262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00401132,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003956217,856262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002556219,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151179,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008186,008262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00515665,2240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.108911,314,1841,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03211603,072524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254651,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029154250,072524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00105412,5840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00085420,1280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00695427,3760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00105442,5200
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00125436,8880
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.00455469,8080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00545576,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00065437,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0021110,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01161263,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0013161,0720
OBSERVER: review0.0012156,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001517,1200
seoautolink_getLinks0.00332140,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002210,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0054174,2320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002114,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004118,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004012,1760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0019112,9600
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,3840