Age Affect

There are no products matching the selection.

AGE AFFECT

Targeting more mature skin, our Age Affect products harnesses the power of science & nature to produce an anti-aging solution that visibly achieves some youthful clout & an O.M.W (oh my word!) to go!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20464632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2307100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
config/load-modules0.2156110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.03731187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.030311,677,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051177,9280
config/load-db0.7029142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01261710,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001191,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381454,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,2800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.006560119,8320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171151,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151178,3760
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4400
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2533100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053514,529,8004,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00241157,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00211110,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011132,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025252,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010182,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.046814,087,2563,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.036213,473,7683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,4880
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00291288,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004936,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018285126,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037351,962,3042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000511072,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001711436,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01985715,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00875374,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00193189,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,3280
OBSERVER: log0.00611220,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0006165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0036164348,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0003126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103151,608262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1997100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014847,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048847,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0114838,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006123,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01271204,960262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.008212,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.1797100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.1784100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_14070.1771100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018150,4000
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011135,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0043131,2800
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003719,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054718,556,5688,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00071139,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061628,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003716216,4000
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001516227,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003616143,1760
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00511379,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033319,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030637,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004931,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,440262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00401257,064524,288
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008341,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071168,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,1840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00051142,1840
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,912262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,760262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,944262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,912262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,560262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00281641,4881,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00161336,728262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,0720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004295,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,264262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00281514,792524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0560
BLOCK: category.products0.00291207,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191347,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,824262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,104262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,176262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111239,368262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1110100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03451899,1281,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03441899,8801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02691221,128786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171465,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004834,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,5840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0006110,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00261135,4160
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00261132,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003056217,792262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.001956219,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00111179,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006186,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00405664,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.068811,323,7201,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261602,072786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022654250,216262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00085412,5440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00065420,1440
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00565427,3840
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00085442,4880
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00095436,8560
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.00285469,864262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00435576,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00055437,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0017110,4960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00791275,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0010156,9280
OBSERVER: review0.0009152,6000
seoautolink_getLinks0.00262140,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002210,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0056174,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.002414,008262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004118,5920
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004012,1600
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0018112,8720
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,2880