Makeup

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Makeup
Minimal Price: £10.85
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 29788888
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4019100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0072155,928524,288
config/load-modules0.1156110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01911187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017511,677,3841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000920011,8800
config/load-db0.5240142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01441697,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541456,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,5920
OBSERVER: mana_core0.004966121,5600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261151,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4560
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000162,4400
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0006153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,656262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6270100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053114,639,3684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00291144,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.0027197,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011119,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013167,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011182,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.045014,209,0484,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.037613,590,6803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5200
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00301288,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021352139,424262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049263,443,3602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,3280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0054268103,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.020261,018,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01236600,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007183,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00265201,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010194,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,7440
OBSERVER: log0.00441221,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,368262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0031174352,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5737100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00171059,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002918,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0041944,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096930,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.25959506,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004122,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00681192,152262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.00401-10,3760
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5609100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5601100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7770.5594100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,7040
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0008134,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0026131,3360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002219,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0801110,662,37610,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061728,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004017216,880262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001617228,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003817144,136524,288
BLOCK: root0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00481343,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045734,1680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022424,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00301255,296262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,3760
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,336262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00042174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,944262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00241641,528786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00121336,440524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,3680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2160
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,176262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033512,657,2803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00191397,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,9840
BLOCK: category.products0.00281207,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201347,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,1520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,104262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,400262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121239,840262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4713100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02591842,648786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02581843,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01761180,432786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191466,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004834,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0006132,6240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035745,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00281135,8880
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00281132,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003062219,040262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.001962221,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00111180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006187,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00467282,4000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.438418,327,7768,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02251603,720786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.3351605,345,2406,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00076013,9520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00066021,5280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00576028,768262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00086043,9920
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00086038,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.3160605,178,1926,553,600
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00436177,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003137,0080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00046038,9600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,0240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.25822495,224524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00253240,9280
OBSERVER: tax0.00493355,368262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.25372123,928262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00131104,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0015110,5840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.040511,604,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01171345,8080
OBSERVER: review0.01161341,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000115,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.025011,215,984786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025112,6240
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0011162,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00381204,3840
locale/currency0.0013576,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,7520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0004118,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0045173,8640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02341438,944524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00384156,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00261186,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,4160
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,8720
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00351146,6240
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131132,1520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0020111,5440
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0007151,4400