Beauty

Items 1 to 28 of 34 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 28 of 34 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Beauty
Minimal Price: £2.00
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 30802464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7139100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0114155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1741110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03231187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017711,677,2161,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000921912,7680
config/load-db0.5019142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00391687,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351456,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,6160
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0084149140,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4560
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001547,9120
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002291,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040314,644,9444,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151155,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00121108,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027252,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,424262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034914,203,4324,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.029013,597,9283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5200
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00281288,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041540,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025647179,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060593,708,1122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0069403123,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.029591,417,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01519618,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003183,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00165201,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,8160
OBSERVER: log0.00281208,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,336262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0031176353,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7802100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00191165,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00031018,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001108480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010010379,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.027310175,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002106960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.231310567,144786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00651201,312262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003912,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.7682100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.7675100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_14100.7668100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,7360
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025131,1680
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002219,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0726110,740,84010,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061748,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004117417,0000
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001617429,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003917344,4160
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00451343,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0017197117,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001102,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00461793,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,688262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,328262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00251253,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,3600
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,704262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008341,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,416262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,896262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,256262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7280
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00251641,5521,048,576
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,576262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027612,655,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00171397,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,2880
BLOCK: category.products0.00191207,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.0002189,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151347,984524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,2400
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,400262,144
BLOCK: easycatalogimg0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101240,048262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6876100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01351776,360786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.01341777,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00711115,128786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00091466,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004834,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033745,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00291137,016262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00291133,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00025218,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0063145222,9040
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0030145232,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005187,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0180239266,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.665819,190,3529,961,472
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261608,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.35381435,362,7127,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002314332,5040
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001414340,1280
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.018914347,3440
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.002114362,6320
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.002414357,0720
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.29241435,210,3367,077,888
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.014914496,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004137,0080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.001214357,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,072262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005120,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000213,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.22912546,136786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323282,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00463357,3200
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.22382130,560524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004214,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00131103,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002297,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022916,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0049171,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.222012,173,7121,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0038166,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02611643,4080
OBSERVER: review0.02591638,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033118,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000115,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.183311,379,1601,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029115,4480
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.02272890,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001288,4240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00362829,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.039628330,0800
locale/currency0.00168667,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0018118,6000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.01411156,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07451532,072524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.04137213,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.00023519,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00241186,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,3040
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00551146,2960
seoautolink_getLinks0.00201131,8800
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.00221-1,4160
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,728262,144