Inoar Argan Oil Thermoliss Shampoo - 250ml

Product Code: INO157

In stock

Who: unruly, frizzy hair

What: hydrates and eliminates frizziness

When: suitable for daily use

RRP: £19.99

£12.99

You Save: 35% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A thermo-active shampoo, that protects hair from humidity by creating a hydrophobic film on the cuticles. Use it every day for gradually smooth and shiny effect.

 

BENEFITS

Protects hair from heat.

Improves shine and softness.

Makes hair more manageable.

KEY INGREDIENTS

Argan oil: rich in vitamin E and fatty acids, it has been proven to leave hair softer and shinier and eliminate frizz.

Silk amino acids: helps rebuild and straighten hair fibres.

Pro-vitamin B5: nourishes hair, while restoring health and energy.

HOW TO USE

STEP 1 - Wash hair twice with the Argan Oil Home Care Shampoo.

STEP 2 - Rinse thoroughly and remove excess water.

STEP 3 - Finish with the Argan Oil Home Care Mask

Details

SKU INO157
Weight (kg) 5.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Homecare
For Hair Type Curly & Frizzy Hair
Pack content 240ml Argan Oil Thermoliss Shampoo

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Honma Tokyo Coffee Premium All Liss 3-step Hair Treatment

Honma Tokyo Coffee Premium All Liss 3-step Hair Treatment

RRP: £149.99

£120.00

You Save: 20% off

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum Hair Mask (250g)

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum Hair Mask (250g)

RRP: £38.99

£26.99

You Save: 31% off

Inoar Duo Divine Curls Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo Divine Curls Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£18.99

You Save: 46% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37270720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6077100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0115155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1220110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.02821187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.018211,677,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001436419,7280
config/load-db0.5066142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00391687,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351456,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,6320
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0070114133,4400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8956100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016211,530,5041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151155,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00131108,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029252,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010182,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010111,089,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00341393,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5440
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00271288,992524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00341221,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3520
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0036245312,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,3120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,544262,144
OBSERVER: profilerequestpre0.0002110,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8790100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071738,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002583,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00341543301,360262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1129296,508,7523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00072117,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013367241,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00861190246,480524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0467294,482,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.043729809,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007961,6880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00051961,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0044913,696262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00691568,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.23901877,0881,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.23891877,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002314124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00111248,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010112128,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.054912440,248262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.258212851,2481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.25706839,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.0006673,3360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.25136585,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00052935,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00151059,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041948,968524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00237148,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00055432,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00721580,024524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00691518,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001109920
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002154,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004122,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00671279,672524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003812,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.6021100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.6013100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_250350.6006100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,9600
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0035131,1200
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003119,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0783111,557,68011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00051138,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000824111,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005424120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002124138,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.005524151,216262,144
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00881332,528786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024960,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00035192,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4880
BLOCK: header0.0002168,7040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002169,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.013111,081,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001201,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001201,4080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014424,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003184,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,296262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017598,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041168,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,7520
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00261641,624786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00141336,464524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,168262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00091154,120262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00052242,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00031167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00031161,5040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00052116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003190,0160
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0002168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00061154,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0007376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00031166,136262,144
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0002169,5200
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0003120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00081200,592262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00041171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00211480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00182248,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0024590,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00031132,992262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00071167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5133100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.023211,095,9681,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.023111,097,8641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02091694,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00471188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00441181,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00012213,1040
locale/currency0.00193850,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006244,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005242,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01031221,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0002157,0880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006622,539,8642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003522,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002522,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0040109219,7680
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0021109226,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083140160,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.4855112,996,61613,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02421648,760786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00185560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.11191085,310,5846,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001210825,2400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810832,6160
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.010210839,5600
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.06161083,808,4884,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001410849,4720
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.01771081,403,3361,835,008
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.007910989,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000810850,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0004149,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00011911,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00161081,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.337817,062,8886,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00363156,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.119214,021,2484,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0003627,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.022211186,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008133,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.13491423,736262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.032611,105,0561,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.031311,089,5361,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.026711,052,6401,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0005111,2160
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0097158,8000
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0010162,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0007122,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0027115,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00561680,5040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0008111,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00091478,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008145,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001112,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0003116,6320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002112,0000
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0016111,3680
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0007151,4960
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0231149,5120