Inoar Argan Oil Home Hair Care Collection

Product Code: B00RTXDX3C

In stock

  • Who: chemically treated, damaged and dry hair
  • What: reconstructs damaged hair, promotes softness and protects from the elements
  • When: after a chemical treatment or once a week to maintain shine and natural health 

RRP: £79.99

£59.99

You Save: 25% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

The Argan Oil Home Care Collection features Inoar’s bestselling line. Including a shampoo, leave-in conditioner, conditioning mask and finishing oil, the treatment hydrates and nourishes hair after a chemical treatment. Apply the treatment once a week to give your hair a boost and maintain a natural, healthy look. 

 

BENEFITS of Argan Oil Home Hair Care Hair Treatment Collection - Inoar

Enriched with precious Argan Oil from Morocco, the shampoo and conditioner deeply nourish dry hair and help control the frizz without weighing it down

The deep conditioning mask is blended with a powerful formula that sinks into the cuticles to protect and intensely hydrate, leaving hair undeniably soft and shiny.

The finishing oil contains active ingredients that promote extraordinary shine, condition and protect hair from harsh elements.

KEY INGREDIENTS in Argan Oil Home Hair Care Hair Treatment Collection - Inoar

Argan oil: rich in antioxidant vitamin E and fatty acids, it gives hair a natural boost by hydrating and nourishing

HOW TO USE the Argan Oil Home Hair Care Hair Treatment Collection - Inoar

STEP 1 – Wash hair twice with the shampoo and apply the leave-in conditioner.

STEP 2 – Blend a teaspoon of argan oil with the conditioning mask, apply to hair strand by strand and wait for 10 minutes (20 if the hair is very damaged).

STEP 3 – Rinse and apply the leave-in conditioner.

STEP 4 – Apply a few drops of Argan Oil on hair tips and style.

Details

SKU B00RTXDX3C
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
For Hair Type Chemically Treated Hair
Pack content 250ml Argan Oil Shampoo
250ml Argan Oil Leave-in Treatment
250g Argan Oil Deep Conditioning Mask
60ml Argan Oil Finishing Treatment

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

 Inoar Divine Curls Hair Mask Treatment - 450g

Inoar Divine Curls Hair Mask Treatment - 450g

RRP: £26.99

£17.99

You Save: 33% off

Ony Liss Argan Oil Hair Treatment (60ml)

Ony Liss Argan Oil Hair Treatment (60ml)

RRP: £35.99

£24.99

You Save: 31% off

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37260288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3378100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
config/load-modules0.2083110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.03941187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.029511,678,7761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001535919,4480
config/load-db0.8215142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00621686,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002342,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581454,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061112,3920
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0080114133,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281151,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201178,4080
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4720
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012137,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004713,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8015100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016511,530,3201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00161155,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00131108,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003130,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028252,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010182,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010511,088,9281,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00381393,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5200
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00301289,040262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341221,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0041245312,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7847100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081738,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003573,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008197,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00371563304,048262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1380286,432,1683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00072117,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013367241,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00901200248,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0607284,269,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.051828805,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007959,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00051959,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0048924,928262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00751579,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00821878,9601,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.00821879,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002414124,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00121248,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010612128,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.062112427,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.028612850,7121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02756839,1201,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.0006673,344262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.02146584,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00052834,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00151059,9600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041949,0080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00247147,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00055432,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00531592,976524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00491531,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001109760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00671267,144524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003812,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.7398100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.7390100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_225860.7383100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0013149,0080
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0008133,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0035130,9760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003119,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0822111,594,18411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00061138,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000924111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006124120,184524,288
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002424138,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006224151,2080
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00931369,608786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034960,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00035192,1200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5440
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,5200
BLOCK: header0.0002168,7520
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.012811,081,3921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001191,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001191,3760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014424,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,9440
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015598,5520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,824262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00251641,648786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,080524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00081154,1200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00062242,744524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00031167,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00031161,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00052116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0003168,1600
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00061154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0007376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00031166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0002169,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0002120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00061200,600262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00031171,8880
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00161480,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00202248,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0035590,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00051133,016262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6470100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.028711,109,1921,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.028611,111,0881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02621708,0401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00671188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00631181,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022213,1760
locale/currency0.00303862,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008242,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01031221,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0003157,4720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006422,539,8722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003522,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003522,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0048109219,7360
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0024109226,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0106140161,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6120112,998,64813,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02251648,992524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00195560,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.15581085,316,7606,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001710825,4880
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001010832,9680
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.013010839,8880
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.09691083,814,7764,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001710849,9200
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.01751081,404,2722,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.009810989,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000910850,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0003148,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00012212,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00201081,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7840
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.405217,090,7766,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00423159,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.150714,021,2084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0004627,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00021210,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,1760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.028911188,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008133,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.14901420,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.041711,122,4801,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.040411,106,8801,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.035811,057,1921,310,720
seoautolink_addLinks0.0008112,2560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0006111,4880
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0127162,2240
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0010162,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0007122,8480
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0039115,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00911687,616262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0013111,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00151486,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013145,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0001118,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0003117,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001712,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004116,3520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003111,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.00241-6000
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0009151,3520
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0387142,1520