Inoar Argan Leave-in Home Care - 250ml

Product Code: INO155

In stock

Who: every hair type, especially chemically treated hair

What: deeply hydrates and protects hair

When: suitable for daily use

RRP: £22.99

£14.99

You Save: 35% off

Delivery options available :

  • Standard (3-5 working days delivery)
Inoar
Free UK Shipping

Free UK shipping on orders over £50.

Buy Now, Pay Later Finance

Available on all orders over £50. 0% interest APR, Quick application, No paperwork..

14-Day Returns

Simply changed your mind? Let us know within 14 days.

Click & Collect

On selected products. Collection point: London NW9 0HN

Product Description

A leave-in conditioning treatment, blended with a combination of nourishing oils. Its gentle but powerful formula protects hair from excessive heat, while leaving it soft without weighing it down.

 

BENEFITS

Protects against the elements and excessive heat.

Restores hair’s natural proteins.

Leaves hair silky soft and shiny.

KEY INGREDIENTS

Argan oil: rich in vitamin E and fatty acids, it has been proven to leave hair softer and shinier and eliminate frizz.

Olive oil: promotes strength and shine and improves manageability.

Jojoba oil: sinks into the follicles, dissolving sebum on the scalp and promoting hair growth.

HOW TO USE

STEP 1 – Apply conditioner on clean, damp hair.

STEP 2 – Massage gently focusing on the ends.

STEP 3 – Don't rinse and style as desired. 

Details

SKU INO155
Weight (kg) 3.0000
Manufacturer Inoar
Level Homecare
For Hair Type Chemically Treated Hair
Pack content 250ml Argan Leave-in Home Care

Delivery

On every product page, you will find the delivery options available for that product. The options are as follows and will show delivery times for UK MAINLAND depending on which warehouse our stock is located in. You will be asked to make your selection in the checkout.

  • Standard (3-5 day delivery)
  • Expedited (order by 2pm for next day delivery)
  • Click and collect from our warehouse
  • International
UK MAINLAND COST DELIVERY TIME CARRIER
Standard UK delivery FREE on orders over £50 | £2.50 on orders up to £9.99 | £3.50 on order value £10 - £19.99 | £4.50 on order value £20-£29.99 | £5.50 on order value £30 - £49.99 Delivery within 3-5 working days National Courier Signature Required & Trackable
Expedited UK delivery £8.50 Delivery next working day subject to stock availability and order by 2pm DPD Signature Required & Trackable
Collect from our Warehouse FREE Collect in store same day (call us before you collect) In person

Click here to see Non-UK mainland and international zones delivery charges.

Returns

You may return most new, unopened items in original packaging within 14 days of delivery for a full refund. You should expect to receive your refund within two weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly.

Exchanges

If you wish to exchange any items (change of size/colour/product) within 14 days of receiving your order.

F.A.Q

Q. Can an order be placed for collection?

A. Only some of our items are eligible for collection, each item listing provides a list of the delivery methods available; these also appear at check out when completing the order. If the collection option is not shown in the item listing or at checkout it is only eligible for the standard delivery service.


Q. I am having trouble with loading the payment screen. How can I proceed with my order?

A. If you are having problems at checkout the first thing we advise is to refresh your order page. If this does not work, please give our customer service team a call on 020 3750 0650 where we can assist further.


Q. How much is shipping to Europe or the USA?

A. Shipping abroad depends on the item weight and the exact destination for delivery, this is usually calculated at checkout before you proceed to make a payment. Please visit our delivery section for more details


Q. What discount do you offer?

A. We currently have a 5% off promotion for first time buyers on our website. This can be redeemed when viewing your basket before checkout. Please sign up to our newsletter to be notified about future promotions.


Q. How can I know when an item will be in stock?

A. If an item you wish to order is currently out of stock you can give us to call to find out if and when we will be restocking.


Q. Can you guarantee delivery for a specific date?

A. For items eligible for the Express delivery service, we can provide a guaranteed delivery date. If you place your order with the standard delivery service we can estimate that it will arrive within 3 – 5 working days. (Please note: larger items can have slightly longer delivery times).


Q. I’ve found an item cheaper on another website, do you price match?

A. If you have found an item cheaper elsewhere please contact us for further information. You can call our customer service team on 0203 750 6050 or email us at: customerservices@trackpack.co.uk. Please note we do not price match eBay or Amazon listings or website’s on clearance / liquidation.


Q. Do you provide any payment plan options?

A. We do provide a payment plan method if you would prefer to make payment in instalments. This is subject to a credit check test. Please call or email us for further information.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum Hair Mask (250g)

Ony Liss BotoBlond Platinum Hair Mask (250g)

RRP: £38.99

£26.99

You Save: 31% off

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo BB Cream Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£15.99

You Save: 54% off

Inoar Duo Divine Curls Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

Inoar Duo Divine Curls Hair Care System - 250ml x 2

RRP: £34.99

£18.99

You Save: 46% off

Ony Liss Mascara Blond Pro-V Hair Mask - 250g

Ony Liss Mascara Blond Pro-V Hair Mask - 250g

RRP: £19.99

£13.99

You Save: 30% off

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38273024, emalloc: 37226240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4803100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
config/load-modules0.1097110,640524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.01921187,936524,288
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017511,677,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001235419,2320
config/load-db0.4861142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01391682,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001342,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331454,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,3360
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0066114133,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111178,4080
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4800
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0001147,3120
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002118,9920
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008137,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8477100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016311,531,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201110,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028252,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009182,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.009611,088,8001,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00351393,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5200
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00281288,952262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00301221,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3520
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0034245312,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063152,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061187,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8311100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071738,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002563,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007196,984262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00321565304,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1088276,370,6083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00072117,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012367241,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00811201248,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0476274,295,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216534,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001181,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039427798,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006959,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00051959,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.004292,040262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651556,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.22811878,9041,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_controller_product0.22811879,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002114124,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00101248,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001124,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009612121,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.051312435,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.245312851,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.24426839,4401,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.0006673,352262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.23916585,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00052733,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00131060,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038948,9840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00217147,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001201,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045432,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00501592,784524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00461531,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002154,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004122,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00661267,168524,288
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003812,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5667100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5659100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_250360.5652100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012149,1040
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0033130,9040
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003019,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0722111,594,68811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00051138,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000824111,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005124120,184262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002024138,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.005224151,192262,144
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00901369,632786,432
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024960,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021134,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00035192,1040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,5200
BLOCK: header0.0002168,7040
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,8640
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.012611,080,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003215,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001181,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015424,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003184,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006340,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061169,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013598,4160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011113,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,7440
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,912262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,496262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,744262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00241641,632786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00121336,592524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.00081154,1200
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00052242,760524,288
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00031167,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002166,0800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,4400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00031161,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00042116,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002190,016262,144
BLOCK: product.view_local0.0002168,1520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: brands_brands0.00051154,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.0007376,4320
BLOCK: product.m_also_bought0.00031166,1360
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_product0.0002169,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> setTemplate0.0002120,0480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.00051200,592262,144
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.00031171,8960
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00151480,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0003110,9280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00172248,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,4800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0022590,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002183,3040
BLOCK: 0.00031133,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00061167,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4843100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.022111,109,0641,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.022011,110,9601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.01991708,2721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00481188,6480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00451181,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001116,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00012213,1200
locale/currency0.00183863,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005244,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005242,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00981221,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0002157,5040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006322,539,7602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003522,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002522,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0038109219,7520
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0020109226,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,0640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0079140160,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.4578112,965,16813,631,488
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02091648,008524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00175560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.10631085,312,1686,553,600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001210825,2960
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000810832,9600
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.009510839,8240
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.05921083,810,0804,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001310849,7520
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.01661081,403,7602,097,152
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.007410989,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000710850,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/view_geomapping.phtml0.0003148,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00012212,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00151081,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,7680
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.317617,059,4326,815,744
seoautolink_getLinks0.00323150,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_multi.phtml0.109414,021,2724,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelator_Collection0.0003627,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Smartproductrelatorrule0.00011210,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Emipro_Smartproductrelator_Model_Resource_Smartproductrelatorrule_Collection0.0003627,1440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.021211185,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007132,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.12621423,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral.phtml0.030111,102,7521,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.028911,087,2001,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.024511,038,7601,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/faq.phtml0.0006111,5120
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.0119161,7520
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0010162,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_before.phtml0.0007122,8960
frontend/ultimo/ultimo_hpd/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0026115,0960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00551689,424524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/dividebuy/product/view_after.phtml0.0008111,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00091487,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001115,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008145,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:sagepaysuite_get_configvalue_active0.0000118,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Webshopapps_Premiumrate_Model_Carrier_Premiumrate0.0002117,5040
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001012,6960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0003116,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002012,1840
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,3120
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,5840
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/product_view.phtml0.0234133,1120