Skin Care

2 Item(s)

per page

2 Item(s)

per page

Skin Care
Minimal Price: £5.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 29694056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1093100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0078155,928524,288
config/load-modules0.1209110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01891187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.019611,677,1761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000820011,9120
config/load-db0.5436142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00381713,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001352,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351456,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,2800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.004969121,8720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,448262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000172,5840
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001251,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3999100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038614,646,0724,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141155,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00121108,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029252,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006167,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033014,205,0404,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.025213,587,4403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,488262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00271288,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021370141,736262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046963,418,0403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,5200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058277105,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01736986,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01336604,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00165200,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,7200
OBSERVER: log0.00471221,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0031174352,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,592262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3611100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00181059,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,1920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048952,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0167935,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01389506,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00781206,144262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.004912,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.3476100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.3468100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7670.3462100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0011148,3760
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0026131,2640
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002319,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0767110,641,62410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061728,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004017216,872262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001617228,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003917144,1120
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00481342,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00066136,5040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0021424,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,4160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00311255,312262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,712262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071168,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,960262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,824262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,736262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00271641,496786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,816524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,8880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027812,636,9843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00191397,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00261209,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.0003189,3600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00171347,880262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031172,8000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,208262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111239,384262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2617100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02991845,768786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02981846,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02001180,872786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161465,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005835,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0035745,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00411135,184262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00401131,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003665218,232262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002465220,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,056262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00537990,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.223018,339,5128,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02091602,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00164651,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1039635,313,1846,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00086314,6080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00066322,2000
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00586329,4320
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00086344,5360
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00096338,9040
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.0834635,146,9846,815,744
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00496478,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00056339,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01252494,960524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323241,840262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00533353,7520
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.00682123,896262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004214,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00181103,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0020110,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.057711,630,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01801356,9840
OBSERVER: review0.01781352,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.034011,227,256524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038112,7280
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0022266,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00602209,4320
locale/currency0.0017876,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0004118,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0048173,9360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02421443,528524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00365161,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00201186,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,8400
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00341146,2240
seoautolink_getLinks0.00121131,8800
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0012111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,456262,144