Shavers and Clippers

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Shavers and Clippers
Minimal Price: £7.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 29744080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6386100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0122155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1868110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03231187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.021611,677,2321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001120011,8800
config/load-db0.8807142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02111683,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501457,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,6240
OBSERVER: mana_core0.006966121,7520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251151,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8720
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000172,5840
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7876100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.062114,638,4884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00331157,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00301109,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0035252,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,424262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013182,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053214,195,4244,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.044713,577,4403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,6000
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00341288,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009196,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024352139,352524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.065063,419,5522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013227149,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0074268104,040262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02436989,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01576603,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00225201,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006194,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013391,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00431221,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,352262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0045174352,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,656262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0055958,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0157930,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.26809509,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006121,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01001204,912262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.006112,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.7076100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.7063100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7650.7053100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0017148,6480
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0041131,2240
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003619,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1205110,662,47210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00071139,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091728,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006117216,880262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002417228,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006217144,1760
BLOCK: root0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK: head0.00661344,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075935,3520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025424,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034074,2240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,896262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00401255,344262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,2640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081169,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019597,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,736262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00381641,512786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,488524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,4720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051181,2080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.053312,653,8723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251397,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,0720
BLOCK: category.products0.00341210,640-262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003189,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251347,9920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,120262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041136,232262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004169,4560
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141239,872262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5729100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03101844,560786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03091845,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02131182,816786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151466,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,7360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0047745,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00401135,8400
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00391132,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004062218,544262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002562220,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00617384,0480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.533218,279,6648,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03381591,144786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00244651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.3926605,328,0167,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00106014,0800
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00076021,7200
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00746028,880524,288
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00106044,2800
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00116038,6960
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.3673605,161,3686,553,600
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00576178,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005137,0080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00066039,2400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005128,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.26622498,312524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00343243,8720
OBSERVER: tax0.00693355,216262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.25962124,712262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006213,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00171104,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0020110,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.060111,565,384786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01821308,0960
OBSERVER: review0.01811303,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,2000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.036211,214,040786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037112,8000
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0011163,0880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00501192,0880
locale/currency0.0018564,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,8560
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0050173,7440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02921445,816262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00525163,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00341186,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,4240
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8560
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00341146,816262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131132,1680
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0013111,5440
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,3600