Health Appliances

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Health Appliances
Minimal Price: £9.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 29743616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3878100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0121155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1929110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03321187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.026511,677,2321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001220011,8800
config/load-db0.8484142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00581687,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531456,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,5840
OBSERVER: mana_core0.006866121,6640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261151,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181180,4800
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8720
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000162,4400
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5035100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.058514,637,6804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221155,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191108,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038252,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009167,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050314,196,2484,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.041813,577,9683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5600
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00361288,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026360140,568262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054563,421,0962,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012227149,3520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0064272104,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.019561,011,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01436584,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00225201,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007194,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113103,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00421221,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,400262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0046174352,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4445100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0050954,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0138930,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01609509,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005121,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00981192,320262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005712,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.4264100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.4253100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7680.4242100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,8320
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0040131,1200
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003519,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1161110,664,64010,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00071139,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091728,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006317216,880262,144
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002417228,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006317144,1680
BLOCK: root0.0007172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00711344,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065734,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026424,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,7280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00401255,680262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,3360
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011341,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081169,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020597,2960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,8800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,336262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,944262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,752262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00411641,592786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00241336,608524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004170,4880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,832262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.046012,655,6163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261397,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00381210,1760
BLOCK: product_list0.0004189,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251347,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051173,272262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051136,176262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,4400
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151239,864262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2958100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02671841,768786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02661842,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01691180,088786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151466,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005835,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038745,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00431135,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00421132,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003962218,616262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002562220,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,1200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00637282,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.260018,284,4488,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02771604,448786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1162605,344,5207,077,888
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00096013,9600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00076021,4720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00746028,7360
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00106043,928262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00116038,4240
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.0911605,177,6566,815,744
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00586177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9920
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00066039,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001015,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01422498,408524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00363243,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.00603355,552262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.00862124,608262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005214,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00241104,4640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0020110,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.063311,560,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01951307,0720
OBSERVER: review0.01931302,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.037611,211,232786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041112,7520
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0016162,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00511191,8880
locale/currency0.0018563,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0061173,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03161439,504262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00414157,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00301186,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,3840
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,9120
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00521146,7920
seoautolink_getLinks0.00181132,1840
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0021111,6080
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,4720