Hair Dryers

7 Item(s)

per page

7 Item(s)

per page

Hair Dryers
Minimal Price: £7.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 28029304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5953100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0101155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1876110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03231187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.020711,677,3601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000920712,2080
config/load-db0.6711142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01771684,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002372,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002372,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331456,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5440
OBSERVER: mana_core0.006884125,5840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0006238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0001148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000253,7360
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3975100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040614,658,3364,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231157,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201109,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032252,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,416262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033614,215,6164,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.028213,596,7603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5600
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00301288,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00041137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020410147,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048563,461,4322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007221145,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005129299,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.020761,065,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01266605,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00165200,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,6000
OBSERVER: log0.00241222,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,360262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0032177352,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,6000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3568100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00161059,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002918,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00469124,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0164960,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01429527,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00671192,016262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.003912,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.3438100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.3429100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7230.3423100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012148,4720
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003115920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0040131,2800
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003519,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0782110,710,80010,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071759,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004317517,024524,288
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001717529,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.004217444,2640
BLOCK: root0.0005172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00461342,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00078751,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022424,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,4480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034074,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,536262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00301255,280262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061168,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052174,7520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,6240
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,928262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,8960
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0004167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,056262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,744262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00251641,464786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00141336,648262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,4800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004296,3520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,336262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.029912,701,1843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000152,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002015108,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001168,1920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.00261211,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,1120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161348,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,4240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3600
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,096262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,168262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,360262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2541100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03001815,736786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02991816,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02301154,512786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161465,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004834,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028638,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00291135,264262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00281132,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001238,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003880218,9600
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002280222,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00121180,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0006187,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0072111124,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.216916,492,3606,553,600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02371602,152786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00234651,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0803783,388,4084,194,304
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00107818,0000
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00097825,6000
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00777832,8400
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00117847,960262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00127842,3120
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.0529783,224,8803,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00657981,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00077842,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,8240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01302514,240524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00303256,3440
OBSERVER: tax0.00533353,768524,288
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.00712127,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004214,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00141103,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0015110,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.076711,681,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01571375,0000
OBSERVER: review0.01561370,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001106,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.057211,243,6881,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0026112,7200
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0059769,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.01127222,5360
locale/currency0.00132577,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8480
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0033173,9600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02671466,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001115,7600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00577173,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.0001116,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00211185,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,2480
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,7520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00351146,288262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00131131,9520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0012111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,5040