Foot Care

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Foot Care
Minimal Price: £5.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 29744904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7111100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0065155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1483110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01931187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024611,677,6081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001120011,8960
config/load-db0.8767142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02241684,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501456,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,6160
OBSERVER: mana_core0.006766121,6960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261151,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171180,4720
OBSERVER: blog0.0009238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000172,5840
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004153,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9604100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.062214,639,4244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00321157,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00291109,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001314,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032252,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013182,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053514,196,4804,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.046013,578,3763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5200
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00431288,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024352139,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.068063,425,1122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007248,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013227149,4000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0076268103,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02686997,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01556602,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00225201,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006194,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013391,3040
OBSERVER: log0.00341221,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0004165,336262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0044174352,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8982100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00201059,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0054944,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0161930,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.45509506,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005121,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00991204,880262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005712,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.8808100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8796100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_21180.8786100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,7040
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0011133,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0039131,1840
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003419,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1259110,663,60811,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091728,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006217216,880524,288
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002417228,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006217144,1680
BLOCK: root0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00661344,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065935,3840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025424,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034074,2400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,872262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00401255,344262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,4880
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010341,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081169,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072246,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0020597,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,664262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101140,6480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,736262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00351641,576786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00201336,584524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003170,3840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.058912,655,5123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271397,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,7680
BLOCK: category.products0.00371209,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.0003189,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251347,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,176262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041136,120262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0004173,3360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,4320
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141239,848262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005471,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7413100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.03321842,536786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03311843,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02351180,224786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151466,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005834,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0048745,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00411135,8960
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00401132,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003962218,600262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002462220,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00151180,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0008187,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00647383,8960
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.698018,276,4008,912,896
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01931591,184786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.5681605,321,4486,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00106014,0000
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00086021,5920
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00786028,8000
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00106044,1120
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00126038,5680
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.5418605,154,6486,815,744
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00596178,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005137,0160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00066039,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,9840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,0080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001215,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.45342495,160524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00303240,8640
OBSERVER: tax0.00683355,800262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.44702123,904262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006213,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00171104,6000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0017110,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.058911,568,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01711308,4160
OBSERVER: review0.01701303,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001115,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.037411,217,584786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036112,6960
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0013162,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00501191,9200
locale/currency0.0018563,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,2240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0053173,8640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03201445,904262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00555163,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00331186,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,3600
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8640
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00491146,440262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00171132,0560
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0019111,5280
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0007151,4160