Epilators

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page

Epilators
Minimal Price: £15.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 29611616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2125100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0077155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1093110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01871187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017911,677,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000720011,9120
config/load-db0.4974142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01051711,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001352,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341456,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,2800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.004566121,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151151,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131180,448262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8720
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000172,5840
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001251,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5563100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042214,647,5284,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00191110,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029252,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005110,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007167,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009181,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035514,205,0164,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.029013,587,3843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,488262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00291288,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00031137,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017352139,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042663,416,6323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0051268103,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01636986,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01076602,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00155200,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,6720
OBSERVER: log0.00341221,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0030174352,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,600262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5139100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00141059,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002918,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042944,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0110930,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.22529504,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00781204,960262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.004912,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.5009100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.4999100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7660.4992100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0011148,3760
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0026131,2640
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002219,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0743110,642,06410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00061139,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061728,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003817216,8720
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001517228,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.003717144,1120
BLOCK: root0.0003172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00451342,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045935,3680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0020424,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,7520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00321255,312262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,0480
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,704262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071168,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062246,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052218,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052174,7440
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,664262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0004173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,744262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00261641,496786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00131336,808524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003295,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,3200
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027812,636,9923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00181397,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,9280
BLOCK: category.products0.00231209,7600
BLOCK: product_list0.0002189,1680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151347,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031172,9920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,312262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,1680
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,384262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4173100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02121845,592786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02111846,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01461180,928786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00101465,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004836,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033745,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00261135,160262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00251131,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.002662218,064262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.001762220,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101180,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005187,032262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00417383,4720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.389818,261,5608,650,752
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01961602,112524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00144651,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.2969605,297,3846,815,744
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00066013,9680
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00056021,5360
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00486028,7680
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00076043,8640
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00086038,2320
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.2801605,130,6166,815,744
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00396177,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003136,9120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00046038,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,808262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004119,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000213,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.22422493,344524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00243240,320262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00403353,7120
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.22002123,704262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004214,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00131103,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0016110,5280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.037011,571,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01121306,9920
OBSERVER: review0.01111302,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000115,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.022111,221,568524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023112,7920
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0008164,6720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00331204,3600
locale/currency0.0012576,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0004118,6320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0036173,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02131443,952524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00405161,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00211186,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,8480
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00331146,2400
seoautolink_getLinks0.00121131,9120
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0011111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0005151,4400