Curling Wand

2 Item(s)

per page

2 Item(s)

per page

Curling Wand
Minimal Price: £8.99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27919664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.5529100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0218155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.3980110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.07601187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056611,677,1841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001220712,3120
config/load-db1.9049142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00861686,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002372,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003372,2640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551456,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051112,5920
OBSERVER: mana_core0.007469122,4400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271151,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0010238,4400
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0003214,8800
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0003148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000213,1680
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,632262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9900100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.054814,644,8564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221155,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00181108,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0035252,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007110,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015167,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.046314,203,5124,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.039213,585,3683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0002127,5520
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00411288,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00051137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011197,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024360140,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.069963,462,2082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006248,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010221145,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007226796,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.027861,066,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000316534,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01716607,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00225201,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005194,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,6320
OBSERVER: log0.00251221,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0003165,3360
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0044177353,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001126,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093151,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002155,392262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9347100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00211059,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003918,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0063966,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0169935,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.48819510,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006121,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00991192,216262,144
layout/package_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.005512,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_hairprodirect_en0.9111100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.9098100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_7250.9088100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0018148,7680
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0012133,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0041131,2720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.003519,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1179110,723,55210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00091139,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091758,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006017517,0240
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.002317529,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.006217444,296262,144
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2640
BLOCK: head0.00711343,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076941,4000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025424,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003931,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044074,3120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: header0.0003168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,672262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061115,0960
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004268,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00421255,312262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,4400
BLOCK: footer0.00041103,712262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009341,3120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091169,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00082246,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023597,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6640
BLOCK: return_link0.00061142,184262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072218,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062119,328262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062174,7200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,9280
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111140,640262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041143,9440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003167,936262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003159,7840
BLOCK: search.block0.0005173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004168,800262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0003167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00041132,736262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00411641,536786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00251336,472524,288
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004170,4480
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005295,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041181,2080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0004269,6080
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003166,816262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003171,0880
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.048412,717,8003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000152,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002615108,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001168,1840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,1840
BLOCK: category.products0.00391208,1600
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,3520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181347,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,2720
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,320262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,0800
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,376262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003169,4560
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0003161,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121239,896262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005471,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7790100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02911816,440786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02891817,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01871154,440786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00101466,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005835,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,6240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0045638,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite0.001242,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003418,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00451135,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00441132,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001197,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004765218,840262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.002965221,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00171180,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0009187,096262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00748091,8640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.740216,389,2166,291,456
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03711604,696524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264651,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.5766633,400,5523,932,160
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00126314,8400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00096322,2480
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00866329,4560
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00126344,9040
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.00136339,2400
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.5461633,234,2883,932,160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00686478,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005136,9840
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00076339,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005128,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007120,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.001115,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001213,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.48622498,952786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00543245,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00613352,824262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.47872124,904524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00251104,5520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0022110,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.060411,584,5361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01831315,6800
OBSERVER: review0.01811311,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000114,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.035811,222,9761,310,720
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024112,7280
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0025264,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.00502197,0800
locale/currency0.00131064,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005145,0240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8400
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0006118,6080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.0064175,1840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04261458,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002115,8560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.00946167,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00321185,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0002210,3040
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,8880
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.00521146,696262,144
seoautolink_getLinks0.00181132,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.00201-1,0320
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0008151,8720