Accessories

Items 1 to 28 of 38 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 28 of 38 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Accessories
Minimal Price: £1.50
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32243712, emalloc: 30876336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3878100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,2080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0078155,952524,288
config/load-modules0.1046110,9040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01841187,9360
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017111,677,9361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000925214,4320
config/load-db0.4855142,064786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01281682,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001402,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002402,4080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331456,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041112,5440
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0066149140,3760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161151,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121180,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.0007238,448262,144
OBSERVER: attributeSplash0.0002214,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: seo0.0002148,3440
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0002120,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001517,4800
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0003153,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002432,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001191,3840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7667100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041014,637,6404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221157,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00201109,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031290,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007149,408262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008167,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014182,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033214,155,9764,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.029213,584,3283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Observer0.0001127,5440
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00271288,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00042144,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001312,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000141,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007197,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021647179,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0788154,171,0643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008227149,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061403123,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0416152,041,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000216935,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.018315646,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001141,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00165201,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004194,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0000121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00083103,7200
OBSERVER: log0.00071113,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004139,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063151,6320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002156,6160
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.0030179351,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0001128,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7255100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00151166,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00021016,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000108400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009310561,120262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.027310187,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002106960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.239110612,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004121,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00031107,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0011148,2320
OBSERVER: sagepaysuite_core_layout_load_before0.0007133,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024131,4000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002119,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0727110,787,66411,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00061138,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061788,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003917817,1680
OBSERVER: mana_productlists0.001617829,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.004017744,2960
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2960
BLOCK: head0.00421343,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015209124,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001224,2320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006431191,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023948,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002931,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00024074,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,5120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,440262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041115,096262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003269,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00221253,544262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002176,280262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031103,7040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007341,0960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061168,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00052246,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013597,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011315,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041142,1840
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042218,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0000711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,920262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042119,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031168,488262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003293,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071140,6400
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031143,936262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031147,9120
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0002167,9360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0002159,784262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0003173,0560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003168,8000
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,072262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002170,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs_json_snippets0.0002167,2560
BLOCK: mgconnector.tracking_general0.00031132,728262,144
BLOCK: googletrustedstores_badge0.00241641,504786,432
BLOCK: googlecustomerreviews_badge0.00121336,448262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002170,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031181,200262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003267,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0003269,608262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,8160
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002171,104262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.028312,712,5043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0000114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000173,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000163,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002016113,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001178,6480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,3040
BLOCK: category.products0.00261208,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0005189,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231347,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,176262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,3120
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031136,080262,144
BLOCK: subcategories0.0003173,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002169,2000
BLOCK: easycatalogimg0.0002170,504262,144
BLOCK: gdrt_block0.0002161,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101239,400262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004471,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6387100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01591779,952786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.01581779,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00931117,296786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00091466,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0001127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003835,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0003132,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032745,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002418,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.00271137,1200
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.00271133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00024917,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0047145222,480262,144
OBSERVER: remarkety_add_column_expiration_date0.0024145232,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Observer0.00101179,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Remarkety_Mgconnector_Model_Core0.0005186,1120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0127240267,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.616319,301,2089,961,472
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161603,776786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154651,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.34201435,324,8247,340,032
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.001614332,8080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001014340,4400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.012814347,6960
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.001414362,8000
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_delete_keywords0.001614357,216262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_twitter_card_add0.29981435,171,2247,077,888
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.010614496,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003137,0160
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.000914358,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003127,9280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004120,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0000211,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.23742590,760524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383312,9280
OBSERVER: tax0.00433355,600262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_product_urls0.23132143,920262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004213,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00121103,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002297,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/tm/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0034162,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.166812,193,9441,048,576
frontend/ultimo/default/template/easycatalogimg/list.phtml0.0031188,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02441646,1920
OBSERVER: review0.02431641,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023118,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0000113,5360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.133711,399,776786,432
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029115,5600
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.01642890,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0001298,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00282829,1280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/yousave/product/price.phtml0.029028342,936262,144
locale/currency0.00138880,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/richsnippet.phtml0.0011118,6320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/ultramegamenu/categories.phtml0.00961175,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08331583,064524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.05728261,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001115,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Rewrite0.00012514,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00201185,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0001210,2640
OBSERVER: weee0.0001142,8320
seoautolink_getLinks0.00233147,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Resource_Link_Collection0.0002314,6080
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002412,2240
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml0.0014111,4240
frontend/base/default/template/mgconnector/tracking/general.phtml0.0006151,3440